
Find hotels near Crypte Archéologique, Paris from ₩213,356
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Crypte Archéologique hotels

1. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'AubussonQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.6 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (744 reviews)
The price is ₩711,826
₩817,975 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is ₩239,022
₩288,179 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

3. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.6 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is ₩844,594
₩964,020 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

4. Hôtel Victoire & Germain
Hôtel Victoire & GermainQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (821 reviews)
The price is ₩323,989
₩381,642 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De ContiQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ₩354,376
₩415,152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.6 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (276 reviews)
The price is ₩307,002
₩354,229 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.7 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
The price is ₩441,359
₩510,749 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.7 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (345 reviews)
The price is ₩311,578
₩368,074 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone
Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone0.8 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is ₩178,935
₩213,356 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.8 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
The price is ₩264,302
₩316,070 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.7 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (531 reviews)
The price is ₩266,191
₩318,148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des ArtsQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.4 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (560 reviews)
The price is ₩434,023
₩502,680 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

13. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.8 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (357 reviews)
The price is ₩264,938
₩316,686 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.7 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩239,204
₩288,463 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux ParisQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.4 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (596 reviews)
The price is ₩203,477
₩249,079 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.3 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (182 reviews)
The price is ₩529,816
₩617,764 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

17. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.1 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is ₩278,753
₩331,882 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Residence & Spa Le Prince Regent
Residence & Spa Le Prince RegentSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.7 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (275 reviews)
The price is ₩356,511
₩417,416 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais
Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais0.7 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
The price is ₩358,618
₩419,744 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hôtel du Savoir
Hôtel du SavoirSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.6 km from Crypte Archéologique
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (138 reviews)
The price is ₩189,449
₩224,982 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Crypte Archéologique
![]() Hotel d'AubussonQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.6 km from Crypte Archéologique | ![]() Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Crypte Archéologique | ![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.6 km from Crypte Archéologique | ![]() Hôtel Victoire & GermainQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from Crypte Archéologique | ![]() Hotel Prince De ContiQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from Crypte Archéologique |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 744 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 124 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 150 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 821 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 35 reviews |
The price is ₩711,826 ₩817,975 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is ₩239,022 ₩288,179 total includes taxes & fees Nov 10 - Nov 11 | The price is ₩844,594 ₩964,020 total includes taxes & fees Nov 17 - Nov 18 | The price is ₩323,989 ₩381,642 total includes taxes & fees Nov 15 - Nov 16 | The price is ₩354,376 ₩415,152 total includes taxes & fees Nov 29 - Nov 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Crypte Archéologique Hotel Reviews

Les Patios du Marais
8/10 Good



































































