
Find hotels near Coachella Valley Repertory Theater, Rancho Mirage from ₩95,575
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Coachella Valley Repertory Theater hotels

1. Hampton Inn & Suites Cathedral City
Hampton Inn & Suites Cathedral City2.3 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,223 reviews)
The price is ₩123,423
₩142,177 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

2. The Ritz-Carlton, Rancho Mirage
The Ritz-Carlton, Rancho Mirage1.1 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩976,809
₩1,179,500 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. CCBC Resort Hotel - A Gay Men's Resort
CCBC Resort Hotel - A Gay Men's Resort2.7 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (587 reviews)
The price is ₩329,407
₩421,712 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Motel 6 Rancho Mirage, CA - Palm Springs
Motel 6 Rancho Mirage, CA - Palm Springs0.9 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,578 reviews)
The price is ₩84,402
₩95,575 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

5. Desert Paradise Resort- Gay Men's Resort
Desert Paradise Resort- Gay Men's Resort9.9 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is ₩240,687
₩300,642 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

6. Desert Riviera Hotel
Desert Riviera Hotel9.6 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is ₩239,980
₩269,977 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Les Cactus
Les Cactus9.9 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (500 reviews)
The price is ₩179,203
₩235,520 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

8. LaMaison Palm Springs
LaMaison Palm Springs8.6 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (327 reviews)
The price is ₩215,983
₩242,981 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Azure Sky Hotel - Adults Only - A Town & Desert Boutique Hotel
Azure Sky Hotel - Adults Only - A Town & Desert Boutique Hotel9.7 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (294 reviews)
The price is ₩270,250
₩371,796 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

10. Best Western Plus Coachella Valley Inn & Suites
Best Western Plus Coachella Valley Inn & Suites6.8 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,337 reviews)
The price is ₩130,750
₩150,618 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

11. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Palm Desert - Millennium by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Palm Desert - Millennium by IHG8.3 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,839 reviews)
The price is ₩154,092
₩175,665 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. Yara Hotel
Yara Hotel10.1 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is ₩253,896
₩343,880 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Sands Hotel and Spa
Sands Hotel and Spa10 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩186,250
₩209,430 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

14. Villa Royale
Villa Royale9.6 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (890 reviews)
The price is ₩241,187
₩339,765 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

15. Hotel California - A Town & Desert Boutique Hotel
Hotel California - A Town & Desert Boutique Hotel9.8 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (529 reviews)
The price is ₩205,130
₩230,771 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Holiday House Palm Springs
Holiday House Palm Springs11.2 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩387,240
₩436,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Desert Isle of Palm Springs
Desert Isle of Palm Springs7.7 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (621 reviews)
The price is ₩131,457
₩150,518 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. Fairfield by Marriott Inn & Suites Palm Desert Coachella Valley
Fairfield by Marriott Inn & Suites Palm Desert Coachella Valley8.4 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩143,507
₩163,878 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Agua Caliente Casino Rancho Mirage
Agua Caliente Casino Rancho Mirage5.9 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩295,945
₩386,454 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

20. Inn at Deep Canyon
Inn at Deep Canyon9.1 km from Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,145 reviews)
The price is ₩147,451
₩165,308 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Coachella Valley Repertory Theater
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Cathedral City | 9.4 Exceptional 1,223 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Ritz-Carlton, Rancho Mirage | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CCBC Resort Hotel - A Gay Men's Resort | 8.4 Very good 587 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Motel 6 Rancho Mirage, CA - Palm Springs | 7.8 Good 1,578 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Desert Paradise Resort- Gay Men's Resort | 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews | View |
Top Coachella Valley Repertory Theater Hotel Reviews

Hyatt Vacation Club at Desert Oasis
10/10 Excellent




































































