
Find hotels near Kudi Chin, Bangkok from ₩31,396
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kudi Chin hotels

1. Corridor2407 Hotel
Corridor2407 Hotel1.1 km from Kudi Chin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is ₩60,940
₩71,727 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

2. Lub d Bangkok Chinatown
Lub d Bangkok Chinatown1.5 km from Kudi Chin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is ₩61,911
₩72,869 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

4. House of Machine Boutique Hotel
House of Machine Boutique Hotel1.6 km from Kudi Chin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩81,724
₩96,189 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Siam Subway Hostel and Café next to MRT Sam Yot
Siam Subway Hostel and Café next to MRT Sam Yot1.4 km from Kudi Chin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ₩30,808
₩36,262 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

6. Theatre Residence
Theatre Residence1.9 km from Kudi Chin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (336 reviews)
The price is ₩105,672
₩124,376 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

7. Siri Poshtel Bangkok
Siri Poshtel Bangkok1.7 km from Kudi Chin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)
The price is ₩45,422
₩53,462 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

8. Issara by d Hostel
Issara by d Hostel1.2 km from Kudi Chin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩60,738
₩71,489 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Villa de Pranakorn
Villa de Pranakorn1.7 km from Kudi Chin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is ₩109,469
₩128,845 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

10. Shanghai Mansion Bangkok
Shanghai Mansion BangkokChinatown, 1.9 km from Kudi Chin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩96,352
₩113,406 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Na Tanao 1969
Na Tanao 19691.7 km from Kudi Chin
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩113,454
₩124,799 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Bangkok Loft Inn
Bangkok Loft Inn1.9 km from Kudi Chin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (82 reviews)
The price is ₩35,485
₩41,766 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Hotel Royal Bangkok
Hotel Royal BangkokChinatown, 1.8 km from Kudi Chin
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩62,945
₩67,354 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Neighbor Phuthon
Neighbor Phuthon1.5 km from Kudi Chin
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩128,247
₩141,072 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

15. Tian Tian Hostel
Tian Tian HostelChinatown, 1.8 km from Kudi Chin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is ₩54,617
₩64,284 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

16. Stash Hostel
Stash HostelChinatown, 1.7 km from Kudi Chin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩34,199
₩37,619 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

17. Boxpackers Hostel Phranakorn
Boxpackers Hostel Phranakorn1.9 km from Kudi Chin
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩37,242
₩43,834 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

18. The Quarter Chaophraya by UHG
The Quarter Chaophraya by UHG1.9 km from Kudi Chin
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (350 reviews)
The price is ₩86,861
₩102,235 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. Siri Heritage Bangkok Hotel
Siri Heritage Bangkok Hotel1.8 km from Kudi Chin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is ₩64,147
₩75,501 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. Bangkok Bed and Bike - Hostel
Bangkok Bed and Bike - Hostel1.1 km from Kudi Chin
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (51 reviews)
The price is ₩26,675
₩31,396 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Kudi Chin
![]() Corridor2407 Hotel1.1 km from Kudi Chin | ![]() Lub d Bangkok Chinatown1.5 km from Kudi Chin | ![]() Inn A Day0.7 km from Kudi Chin | ![]() House of Machine Boutique Hotel1.6 km from Kudi Chin | ![]() Siam Subway Hostel and Café next to MRT Sam Yot1.4 km from Kudi Chin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.6 Exceptional 114 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 103 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 111 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 10 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 22 reviews |
The price is ₩60,940 ₩71,727 total includes taxes & fees Oct 28 - Oct 29 | The price is ₩61,911 ₩72,869 total includes taxes & fees Nov 4 - Nov 5 | The price is ₩187,320 ₩220,475 total includes taxes & fees Oct 29 - Oct 30 | The price is ₩81,724 ₩96,189 total includes taxes & fees Oct 29 - Oct 30 | The price is ₩30,808 ₩36,262 total includes taxes & fees Oct 28 - Oct 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Kudi Chin Hotel Reviews

Rambuttri Village Inn & Plaza
10/10 Excellent






































































