
Find hotels near Lamington Drive, Melbourne from ₩140,552
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lamington Drive hotels

1. The StandardX, Melbourne
The StandardX, MelbourneFitzroy, 0.9 km from Lamington Drive
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (329 reviews)
The price is ₩158,028
₩173,831 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

2. Lanson Place Parliament Gardens
Lanson Place Parliament GardensEast Melbourne, 1.8 km from Lamington Drive
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (243 reviews)
The price is ₩252,677
₩277,945 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. The Lane House
The Lane HouseMelbourne Central Business District, 2.2 km from Lamington Drive
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ₩227,324
₩250,056 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

4. Quest Collingwood
Quest Collingwood1.1 km from Lamington Drive
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is ₩170,366
₩187,403 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Zagame's House
Zagame's House2 km from Lamington Drive
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (650 reviews)
The price is ₩190,136
₩209,146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Tyrian Serviced Apartments Fitzroy
Tyrian Serviced Apartments FitzroyFitzroy, 0.9 km from Lamington Drive
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (656 reviews)
The price is ₩184,233
₩202,657 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

7. The Motley Hotel Melbourne, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
The Motley Hotel Melbourne, Tapestry Collection by Hilton2.5 km from Lamington Drive
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is ₩201,861
₩222,047 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

8. Veriu Collingwood
Veriu Collingwood0.3 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (277 reviews)
The price is ₩171,127
₩188,240 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Park Hyatt Melbourne
Park Hyatt MelbourneEast Melbourne, 1.9 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩338,874
₩372,761 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Rydges Melbourne
Rydges Melbourne2.2 km from Lamington Drive
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (951 reviews)
The price is ₩194,705
₩214,175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Next Hotel Melbourne, Curio Collection by Hilton
Next Hotel Melbourne, Curio Collection by HiltonMelbourne Central Business District, 2.4 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (808 reviews)
The price is ₩228,351
₩228,351 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Urban Rest Lanbruk
Urban Rest Lanbruk2.4 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (193 reviews)
The price is ₩147,803
₩162,583 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Le Méridien Melbourne
Le Méridien Melbourne2.1 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (508 reviews)
The price is ₩211,265
₩232,394 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Quest Jolimont
Quest JolimontEast Melbourne, 2.3 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (557 reviews)
The price is ₩144,508
₩158,959 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. The Westin Melbourne
The Westin MelbourneMelbourne Central Business District, 2.7 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩295,774
₩325,353 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Hyde Melbourne Place
Hyde Melbourne PlaceMelbourne Central Business District, 2.5 km from Lamington Drive
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (161 reviews)
The price is ₩233,324
₩233,324 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. lyf Collingwood Melbourne
lyf Collingwood Melbourne1.1 km from Lamington Drive
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (491 reviews)
The price is ₩133,099
₩146,409 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Lancemore Crossley St Melbourne
Lancemore Crossley St Melbourne2.1 km from Lamington Drive
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (674 reviews)
The price is ₩193,938
₩213,329 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Grand Hyatt Melbourne
Grand Hyatt MelbourneMelbourne Central Business District, 2.5 km from Lamington Drive
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₩287,324
₩316,056 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Brady Hotels Jones Lane
Brady Hotels Jones LaneMelbourne Central Business District, 2.1 km from Lamington Drive
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₩127,775
₩140,552 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Lamington Drive
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The StandardX, Melbourne | 9.8 Exceptional 329 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lanson Place Parliament Gardens | 9.8 Exceptional 243 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Lane House | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quest Collingwood | 9.8 Exceptional 145 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Zagame's House | 9.6 Exceptional 650 reviews | View |
Top Lamington Drive Hotel Reviews

Stamford Plaza Melbourne
10/10 Excellent








































































