
Find hotels near Made in Cambodia Market, Siem Reap from ₩21,428
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Made in Cambodia Market hotels

1. The Palace Indochine Hotel
The Palace Indochine HotelWat Bo Village, 0.3 km from Made in Cambodia Market
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is ₩30,056
₩37,096 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. Treeline Urban Resort
Treeline Urban ResortWat Bo Village, 0.3 km from Made in Cambodia Market
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is ₩179,144
₩221,098 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Khmer Mansion Boutique Hotel
Khmer Mansion Boutique HotelDowntown Siem Reap, 0.5 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (565 reviews)
The price is ₩83,797
₩103,424 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

4. Central Suite Residence
Central Suite ResidenceDowntown Siem Reap, 0.5 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (994 reviews)
The price is ₩87,269
₩103,791 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Golden Temple Hotel
Golden Temple Hotel0.3 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (798 reviews)
The price is ₩100,569
₩124,122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

6. Rithy Rin Angkor Hotel
Rithy Rin Angkor HotelWat Bo Village, 0.4 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ₩29,182
₩36,016 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Koulen Central Hotel
Koulen Central HotelDowntown Siem Reap, 0.5 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is ₩85,603
₩105,650 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Baahu Villa
Baahu VillaDowntown Siem Reap, 0.5 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (187 reviews)
The price is ₩39,819
₩49,170 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. The Five Senses Boutique Hotel
The Five Senses Boutique Hotel0.4 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (69 reviews)
The price is ₩29,182
₩36,016 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Siem Reap Palace Hotel & Spa
Siem Reap Palace Hotel & Spa0.4 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is ₩59,014
₩72,834 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

11. Maison 557
Maison 557Wat Bo Village, 0.2 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is ₩72,783
₩109,532 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

12. Riversoul Boutique
Riversoul BoutiqueWat Bo Village, 0.6 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is ₩39,620
₩48,898 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

13. Beyond Yangon Boutique Inn
Beyond Yangon Boutique Inn0.3 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ₩54,040
₩66,696 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

14. Central Privilege Boutique
Central Privilege Boutique0.5 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is ₩25,253
₩31,168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Golden Temple Retreat
Golden Temple Retreat0.5 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (264 reviews)
The price is ₩158,235
₩195,294 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

16. ibis Styles Siem Reap
ibis Styles Siem ReapDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is ₩51,944
₩62,361 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

17. The Twizt Lifestyle Hostel & Hotel
The Twizt Lifestyle Hostel & HotelDowntown Siem Reap, 0.5 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is ₩17,362
₩21,428 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

18. Central Corner d’Angkor
Central Corner d’AngkorWat Bo Village, 0.4 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (132 reviews)
The price is ₩29,240
₩36,087 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Noni Tree Hostel
Noni Tree Hostel0.4 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩45,395
₩56,028 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Home Indochine D'angkor
Home Indochine D'angkorWat Bo Village, 0.4 km from Made in Cambodia Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is ₩26,882
₩33,178 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Made in Cambodia Market
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Palace Indochine Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 44 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Treeline Urban Resort | 10.0 Exceptional 116 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Khmer Mansion Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 565 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Central Suite Residence | 9.8 Exceptional 994 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden Temple Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 798 reviews | View |
Top Made in Cambodia Market Hotel Reviews

Golden Temple Boutique
10/10 Excellent











































































