Entire home
Ski-in/ski-out Chalet With Beautiful View
Property class: 3
Photo gallery for Ski-in/ski-out Chalet With Beautiful View





Ski-in/ski-out Chalet With Beautiful View provides amenities like a terrace and a garden. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
Add dates for prices
About this property
Ski-in/ski-out Chalet With Beautiful View
- Vacation home in a rural location
- Ski-in/ski-out Chalet With Beautiful View provides amenities like a terrace and a garden. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
- Other perks include:
- Free self parking
- Smoke-free premises
- More conveniences in all rooms include:
- Refrigerators and washers/dryers
- Wardrobes/closets, highchairs, and electric kettles
Similar properties

Holiday Home on the ski Slope With Sauna
Sankt Lambrecht
Holiday Home on the ski Slope With Sauna
Sankt Lambrecht
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space

Modern Holiday Home With Sauna
Sankt Lambrecht
Modern Holiday Home With Sauna
Sankt Lambrecht
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space

Spacious Chalet With Sauna
Sankt Lambrecht
Spacious Chalet With Sauna
Sankt Lambrecht
- Washer
- Dryer
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
The price is ₩197,686
₩197,686
₩654,384 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

Nice Chalet With Infrared Sauna
Sankt Lambrecht
Nice Chalet With Infrared Sauna
Sankt Lambrecht
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
The price is ₩197,686
₩197,686
₩654,384 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

Chalet Right Next to the ski Area
Sankt Lambrecht
Chalet Right Next to the ski Area
Sankt Lambrecht
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space

Attractive Chalet With Sauna
Sankt Lambrecht
Attractive Chalet With Sauna
Sankt Lambrecht
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
The price is ₩197,686
₩197,686
₩654,384 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

Chalet With Infrared Sauna
Sankt Lambrecht
Chalet With Infrared Sauna
Sankt Lambrecht
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
The price is ₩171,768
₩171,768
₩581,708 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

Beautiful Holiday Home With Sauna Near St Lambrecht Directly on the Slopes
Sankt Lambrecht
Beautiful Holiday Home With Sauna Near St Lambrecht Directly on the Slopes
Sankt Lambrecht
- Washer
- Dryer
- Pet friendly
- Parking included

Pleasant Chalet on the ski Slopes
Sankt Lambrecht
Pleasant Chalet on the ski Slopes
Sankt Lambrecht
- Washer
- Dryer
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
The price is ₩171,768
₩171,768
₩625,875 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
About the neighborhood
Located in Sankt Lambrecht, this vacation home is in a rural area. St. Lambrecht's Abbey and Obermurau Castle are local landmarks, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Grebenzen Cable Car and Grebenzen Ski Lift. Visit our Sankt Lambrecht travel guide
View more Vacation Homes in Sankt LambrechtSankt Lambrecht, Styria
What's nearby
- Grebenzen Cable Car5 min walk - 0.4 km
- St. Lambrecht's Abbey6 min drive - 2.5 km
- Kreischberg Ski Resort28 min drive - 28.6 km
- Project Spielberg52 min drive - 62.6 km
- Red Bull Ring54 min drive - 63.6 km
Getting around
- Mariahof-St. Lambrecht Station12 min drive
- Klagenfurt (KLU-Woerthersee)61 min drive
Restaurants
- China restaurant Xiaomei15 min drive
- Zeckis Hütte26 min drive
- Wirtshaus STIFTERL18 min walk
- Cafe Central14 min drive
- Gruber Alm2 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is Ski-in/ski-out Chalet With Beautiful View pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Ski-in/ski-out Chalet With Beautiful View?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 7:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Ski-in/ski-out Chalet With Beautiful View?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Ski-in/ski-out Chalet With Beautiful View located?
Situated in a rural location, this vacation home is within 1 mi (2 km) of Grebenzen Cable Car and St. Lambrecht's Abbey. Grebenzen Ski Lift and Brewery Museum are also within 12 mi (20 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.