Number of reviews | 2,156 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 8,744 hotels |
Lowest Price | ₩81,392 |
Highest Price | ₩241,155 |

Find Hotels near Tenerife North Airport (TFN)
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North) hotels

2. Hostal Mari
Hostal Mari2 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4 reviews)
The price is ₩59,728
₩111,695 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. La Laguna Gran Hotel
La Laguna Gran HotelHistoric Center (Casco Histórico), 3.2 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (789 reviews)
The price is ₩145,387
₩155,564 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Hotel emblemático Hi Suites
Hotel emblemático Hi Suites9.6 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (235 reviews)
The price is ₩165,463
₩177,045 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. Chalet Anagato
Chalet Anagato4.5 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is ₩76,067
₩81,392 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. Hotel Taro Santa Cruz
Hotel Taro Santa Cruz9.4 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is ₩137,730
₩147,371 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Iberostar Heritage Grand Mencey
Iberostar Heritage Grand Mencey9.2 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩215,818
₩230,925 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Laguna Nivaria Hotel & Spa
Laguna Nivaria Hotel & SpaHistoric Center (Casco Histórico), 3.2 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (234 reviews)
The price is ₩179,706
₩197,675 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. INNSiDE by Meliá Tenerife Santa Cruz
INNSiDE by Meliá Tenerife Santa Cruz9.5 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (117 reviews)
The price is ₩162,784
₩174,179 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Barceló Santa Cruz Contemporáneo
Barceló Santa Cruz Contemporáneo9.3 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is ₩150,256
₩160,774 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. AC Hotel Tenerife by Marriott
AC Hotel Tenerife by Marriott9.8 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (428 reviews)
The price is ₩158,169
₩169,241 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

12. NH Tenerife
NH Tenerife9.8 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (390 reviews)
The price is ₩115,475
₩123,558 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Urban Anaga Hotel
Urban Anaga Hotel9.8 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (217 reviews)
The price is ₩104,804
₩112,141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Eurostars Atlantida
Eurostars Atlantida9.3 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩139,126
₩148,865 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Hotel Jardin Secreto
Hotel Jardin Secreto20.7 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ₩225,379
₩241,155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Hotel Escuela Santa Cruz
Hotel Escuela Santa Cruz8.8 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (210 reviews)
The price is ₩125,210
₩133,978 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Hotel Rural La Raya 1866
Hotel Rural La Raya 186620.4 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is ₩131,916
₩141,151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

18. Hotel Príncipe Paz
Hotel Príncipe Paz9.5 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (474 reviews)
The price is ₩116,336
₩124,480 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

19. Hotel Taburiente
Hotel Taburiente9.2 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (539 reviews)
The price is ₩118,953
₩127,280 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Gran Hotel Taoro
Gran Hotel Taoro21.5 km from Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ₩329,696
₩352,775 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Santa Cruz de Tenerife (TFN-Tenerife North)
Top Tenerife North Hotel Reviews

Iberostar Heritage Grand Mencey
8/10 Good









































































