Entire apartment
w Spotless Loft w Balcony in Santa Barbara
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for w Spotless Loft w Balcony in Santa Barbara





Close to Unicentro Bogotá, w Spotless Loft w Balcony in Santa Barbara has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
Add dates for prices
About this property
w Spotless Loft w Balcony in Santa Barbara
- Apartment near Unicentro Bogotá
- Close to 93 Park, w Spotless Loft w Balcony in Santa Barbara has plenty to offer. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
- Room features
- All guestrooms at w Spotless Loft w Balcony in Santa Barbara offer amenities such as high-speed internet.
Similar properties

122 Plaza Apartahotel
Usaquén
122 Plaza Apartahotel
Usaquén
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Laundry
- Outdoor Space
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 315 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
315 reviews
The price is ₩88,019
₩88,019
₩88,019 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27

Hemma Bogotá Country Luxury Suites Hotel
Usaquén
Hemma Bogotá Country Luxury Suites Hotel
Usaquén
- Hot tub
- Kitchen
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 312 reviews
8.6
Excellent
312 reviews
The price is ₩65,906
₩65,906
₩65,906 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

Biohotel Organic Suites Bogotá
Usaquén
Biohotel Organic Suites Bogotá
Usaquén
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Free WiFi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 663 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
663 reviews
The price is ₩100,581
₩100,581
₩100,581 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7

Hotel Egina Bogota
Usaquén
Hotel Egina Bogota
Usaquén
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 711 reviews
8.8
Excellent
711 reviews
The price is ₩82,464
₩82,464
₩82,464 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7

Lancaster House
Usaquén
Lancaster House
Usaquén
- Hot tub
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 1,000 reviews
8.6
Excellent
1,000 reviews
The price is ₩89,027
₩89,027
₩89,027 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

Wynwood House 109
Usaquén
Wynwood House 109
Usaquén
- Kitchen
- Free WiFi
- Parking available
- 24/7 front desk
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 7 reviews
10
Exceptional
7 reviews

Hotel bh Usaquen
Usaquén
Hotel bh Usaquen
Usaquén
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Gym
- Game room
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 689 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
689 reviews
The price is ₩65,102
₩65,102
₩65,102 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

One Sixteen Hotel
Usaquén
One Sixteen Hotel
Usaquén
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 646 reviews
8.6
Excellent
646 reviews
The price is ₩125,177
₩125,177
₩125,177 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8

Hotel Estelar La Fontana
Usaquén
Hotel Estelar La Fontana
Usaquén
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,000 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
1,000 reviews
The price is ₩163,684
₩163,684
₩163,684 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

Faranda Collection Bogota, a member of Radisson Individuals
Usaquén
Faranda Collection Bogota, a member of Radisson Individuals
Usaquén
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Pet friendly
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 253 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
253 reviews
The price is ₩142,259
₩142,259
₩142,259 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16
About the neighborhood
Usaquén, a neighborhood in Bogotá, is home to this apartment. Unicentro Bogotá and Andino Shopping Center are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore 93 Park and Monserrate. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Movistar Arena or Estadio Nemesio Camacho. Visit our Bogotá travel guide
View more Apartments in Bogotá
Bogotá, Distrito Capital
What's nearby
93 Park6 min drive - 2.2 km- Embassy of Costa Rica15 min walk - 1.3 km
- Embassy of the Dominican Republic16 min walk - 1.4 km
- Unicentro Bogotá16 min walk - 1.4 km
- Fundacion Santa Fe de Bogota University Hospital5 min drive - 2.2 km
Getting around
- Estación Usaquén Station5 min drive
- San Antonio Station20 min drive
- El Dorado Intl. Airport (BOG)37 min drive
Restaurants
- The Red Turtle6 min walk
- Barra Chalaca4 min walk
- Arte- Sano Crepes & Waffles3 min walk
- Jeno's Pizza6 min walk
- La Bifería3 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is w Spotless Loft w Balcony in Santa Barbara pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at w Spotless Loft w Balcony in Santa Barbara?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 5:00 PM.
What time is check-out at w Spotless Loft w Balcony in Santa Barbara?
Check-out is at 11:00 AM.
Where is w Spotless Loft w Balcony in Santa Barbara located?
Located in Usaquén, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Embassy of the Dominican Republic and Unicentro Bogotá. 93 Park is 1.6 mi (2.5 km) away. Estación Usaquén Station is 20 minutes by foot.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.