
Find hotels near Fine Arts Museum, Valparaiso from ₩37,467
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fine Arts Museum hotels

1. Fortunata Chacana Guest House
Fortunata Chacana Guest House1.4 km from Fine Arts Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is ₩119,204
₩119,204 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. La Casa Piola
La Casa Piola1 km from Fine Arts Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩33,437
₩37,467 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. New Voga Guesthouse
New Voga Guesthouse0.4 km from Fine Arts Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩161,217
₩161,217 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

4. Hotel Casa Somerscales
Hotel Casa Somerscales0.3 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is ₩150,073
₩150,073 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

5. AYCA La Flora Hotel Boutique
AYCA La Flora Hotel BoutiqueCerro Concepcion, 0.4 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is ₩247,827
₩247,827 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

6. Casa Higueras
Casa Higueras0.2 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (121 reviews)
The price is ₩424,072
₩424,072 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

7. Winebox Valparaiso
Winebox Valparaiso1.5 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (350 reviews)
The price is ₩120,258
₩120,258 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Casa Galos Hotel & Lofts
Casa Galos Hotel & Lofts0.4 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (197 reviews)
The price is ₩154,760
₩154,760 total
Nov 14 - Nov 15

9. Hotel Palacio Astoreca
Hotel Palacio Astoreca< 0.1 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is ₩252,126
₩252,126 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

10. Hotel Boutique Acontraluz
Hotel Boutique Acontraluz0.3 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (159 reviews)
The price is ₩153,074
₩153,074 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. BO Hotel & Terraza
BO Hotel & Terraza0.4 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (95 reviews)
The price is ₩118,057
₩118,057 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Hotel Casa Esmeralda
Hotel Casa Esmeralda0.3 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is ₩53,292
₩53,292 total
Dec 2 - Dec 3

13. Hotel Boutique 17
Hotel Boutique 17Cerro Concepcion, 0.3 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (271 reviews)
The price is ₩119,704
₩119,704 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. La Joya Hostel
La Joya Hostel2.4 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (61 reviews)
The price is ₩48,970
₩48,970 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Casa Puente Hotel Boutique
Casa Puente Hotel Boutique0.3 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (92 reviews)
The price is ₩132,064
₩132,064 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Fauna Hotel
Fauna Hotel0.4 km from Fine Arts Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (349 reviews)
The price is ₩155,858
₩155,858 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Hotel Boutique Casa Vander
Hotel Boutique Casa Vander0.5 km from Fine Arts Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (40 reviews)
The price is ₩95,380
₩162,079 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. Hotel Latitud 33 SUR
Hotel Latitud 33 SURCerro Concepcion, 0.2 km from Fine Arts Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (48 reviews)
The price is ₩70,234
₩70,234 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Casablu Hotel
Casablu Hotel0.3 km from Fine Arts Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is ₩219,392
₩219,392 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Casa Volante Hostal - Hostel
Casa Volante Hostal - HostelCerro Concepcion, 0.1 km from Fine Arts Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (57 reviews)
The price is ₩41,794
₩41,794 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Fine Arts Museum
![]() Fortunata Chacana Guest House1.4 km from Fine Arts Museum | ![]() La Casa Piola1 km from Fine Arts Museum | ![]() New Voga Guesthouse0.4 km from Fine Arts Museum | ![]() Hotel Casa Somerscales0.3 km from Fine Arts Museum | ![]() AYCA La Flora Hotel BoutiqueCerro Concepcion, 0.4 km from Fine Arts Museum |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 17 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 70 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 65 reviews |
The price is ₩119,204 ₩119,204 total Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is ₩33,437 ₩37,467 total Nov 15 - Nov 16 | The price is ₩161,217 ₩161,217 total Nov 4 - Nov 5 | The price is ₩150,073 ₩150,073 total Nov 4 - Nov 5 | The price is ₩247,827 ₩247,827 total Nov 26 - Nov 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Fine Arts Museum Hotel Reviews

Hotel Boutique Acontraluz
10/10 Excellent





































































