
Find hotels near Imagic Park, Mexico City from ₩100,397
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Imagic Park hotels

1. HOTEL LUURE
HOTEL LUUREInterlomas, 2.5 km from Imagic Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is ₩134,957
₩161,948 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

2. City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de Mexico Interlomas
City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de Mexico InterlomasInterlomas, 0.6 km from Imagic Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (940 reviews)
The price is ₩157,724
₩189,269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

3. Interlomas by Wynwood House
Interlomas by Wynwood HouseInterlomas, 1.4 km from Imagic Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (37 reviews)
The price is ₩118,109
₩184,680 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Elite 47 Hotel & Suites
Elite 47 Hotel & SuitesInterlomas, 1.3 km from Imagic Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (120 reviews)
The price is ₩83,664
₩100,397 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

5. The Paragon Hotel Mexico City Santa Fe By Accor
The Paragon Hotel Mexico City Santa Fe By Accor4.5 km from Imagic Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩132,227
₩158,011 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

6. Casa Polanco Hotel Boutique
Casa Polanco Hotel Boutique9.6 km from Imagic Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is ₩1,769,493
₩2,291,493 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

7. Live Aqua Ciudad de México Bosques de las Lomas
Live Aqua Ciudad de México Bosques de las Lomas3.4 km from Imagic Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is ₩390,302
₩466,411 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Campos Polanco
Campos Polanco9.3 km from Imagic Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is ₩557,738
₩666,497 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

10. Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City
Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City9.7 km from Imagic Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (314 reviews)
The price is ₩792,697
₩971,292 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

11. HOTEL CASA KAVIA
HOTEL CASA KAVIA8.2 km from Imagic Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (212 reviews)
The price is ₩128,521
₩153,582 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

12. The Alest Hotel
The Alest Hotel10 km from Imagic Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (374 reviews)
The price is ₩857,480
₩1,024,689 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

13. Poe 227 By Ömora
Poe 227 By Ömora9.7 km from Imagic Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is ₩257,693
₩307,932 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

14. Pug Seal Polanco Allan Poe
Pug Seal Polanco Allan Poe9.6 km from Imagic Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is ₩443,539
₩530,033 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

15. The Westin Santa Fe, Mexico City
The Westin Santa Fe, Mexico City4.4 km from Imagic Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₩243,907
₩291,470 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

16. M217 by Zen Living
M217 by Zen Living9.6 km from Imagic Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is ₩538,182
₩643,128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Ramada by Wyndham Mexico City Santa Fe
Ramada by Wyndham Mexico City Santa Fe4.5 km from Imagic Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,009 reviews)
The price is ₩100,521
₩120,122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

18. Collections by ULIV Palacio
Collections by ULIV Palacio9.4 km from Imagic Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (331 reviews)
The price is ₩316,676
₩378,428 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

19. Barceló México Santa Fe
Barceló México Santa Fe4.1 km from Imagic Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (854 reviews)
The price is ₩137,009
₩163,726 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. ULIV Antara
ULIV Antara9.7 km from Imagic Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (388 reviews)
The price is ₩254,173
₩303,737 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Imagic Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() HOTEL LUURE | 9.4 Exceptional 31 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de Mexico Interlomas | 8.4 Very good 940 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Interlomas by Wynwood House | 8.2 Very good 37 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Elite 47 Hotel & Suites | 8.0 Very good 120 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Paragon Hotel Mexico City Santa Fe By Accor | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View |
Top Imagic Park Hotel Reviews

Barceló México Santa Fe
10/10 Excellent







































































