Entire apartment

Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony

Room - Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony (Hollywood)
Room - Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony (Hollywood)
Room - Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony (Hollywood)
Room - Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony (Hollywood)
Room - Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony (Hollywood)
Near Hollywood Beach, Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Reviews

7.6 out of 10
Good

Popular amenities

  • Pet friendly
  • Air conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony

  • Apartment near Hollywood Beach
  • Located close to Gulfstream Park Racing and Casino, Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony has plenty to offer. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony boast comforts such as air conditioning, as well as amenities like high-speed internet.
  • More amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with hair dryers
    • Refrigerators, stovetops, and cookware/dishes/utensils

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Located on the beach, Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony is in Hollywood Beach, a neighborhood in Hollywood. Aventura Mall and Dania Pointe are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Hollywood Beach and Sunny Isles Beach Beach. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Gulfstream Park Racing and Casino or Hard Rock Stadium. Visit our Hollywood travel guide
View more Apartments in Miami
Map
Hollywood, FL

What's nearby

  • The Hollywood Beach Theatre with palm trees and beachside seating.
    Hollywood Beach
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Hallandale Beach
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Joseph Scavo Park
    3 min drive - 2.0 km
  • Golden Isles Tennis Center
    4 min drive - 2.0 km
  • Shell Bay Club
    4 min drive - 2.0 km

Getting around

  • Hollywood Station
    14 min drive
  • Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood Intl. Airport (FLL)
    18 min drive

Restaurants

  • Starbucks
    15 min walk
  • Patagonia Nahuen
    4 min walk
  • Padrino’s Cuban Restaurant
    10 min walk
  • Terrazas
    3 min walk
  • Mia Oceanfront
    13 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Beachfront Condo Amazing Pool Oceanview Balcony located?

Located in Hollywood Beach, this apartment building is within 1 mi (2 km) of Hallandale Beach and Hollywood Beach. North Broadwalk and Gulfstream Park Racing and Casino are also within 3 mi (5 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

7.6

Good