
Find hotels near Montparnasse Cemetery, Paris from ₩143,028
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Montparnasse Cemetery hotels

1. Drawing House
Drawing House0.4 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (748 reviews)
The price is ₩176,803
₩219,531 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.2 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (993 reviews)
The price is ₩125,000
₩153,883 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.8 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩272,032
₩324,269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, 0.4 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is ₩171,012
₩213,154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.6 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (674 reviews)
The price is ₩237,541
₩286,328 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (311 reviews)
The price is ₩152,705
₩193,009 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton
Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton0.6 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (92 reviews)
The price is ₩229,055
₩277,009 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

8. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (972 reviews)
The price is ₩199,970
₩245,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hôtel des Académies et des Arts
Hôtel des Académies et des Arts0.6 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is ₩220,841
₩267,958 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Hotel Apollinaire
Hotel ApollinaireMontparnasse, 0.3 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (320 reviews)
The price is ₩123,887
₩152,659 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel0.3 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ₩267,973
₩319,804 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Hôtel Sainte-Beuve
Hôtel Sainte-Beuve0.7 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (678 reviews)
The price is ₩298,138
₩352,984 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa Modigliani
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa ModiglianiMontparnasse, 0.4 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is ₩173,308
₩215,672 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Apostrophe Hotel
Apostrophe Hotel0.6 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is ₩125,514
₩154,448 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Le Fabe Hotel
Le Fabe Hotel0.9 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (429 reviews)
The price is ₩121,322
₩149,837 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Graphik Montparnasse
Graphik Montparnasse0.4 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (296 reviews)
The price is ₩135,253
₩165,161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Maison Gaité
Maison GaitéMontparnasse, 0.1 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (92 reviews)
The price is ₩140,957
₩171,435 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Campanile PRIME - Paris 14 Maine Montparnasse
Campanile PRIME - Paris 14 Maine Montparnasse0.5 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (117 reviews)
The price is ₩115,132
₩143,028 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Hôtel du Parc
Hôtel du ParcMontparnasse, 0.2 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (470 reviews)
The price is ₩125,790
₩154,752 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hôtel Le Royal
Hôtel Le RoyalMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Montparnasse Cemetery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (519 reviews)
The price is ₩222,041
₩260,628 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Montparnasse Cemetery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Drawing House | 9.6 Exceptional 748 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Mistral | 9.4 Exceptional 993 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Victoria Palace Hotel Paris | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Les Artistes | 9.4 Exceptional 337 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Six | 9.4 Exceptional 674 reviews | View |
Top Montparnasse Cemetery Hotel Reviews

Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa Modigliani
10/10 Excellent








































































