
Find hotels near Neo Química Arena, São Paulo from ₩37,346
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Neo Química Arena hotels

1. Hotel Moinho do Leste
Hotel Moinho do Leste1.9 km from Neo Química Arena
7.0 out of 10, Good, (48 reviews)
The price is ₩35,567
₩37,346 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

2. Hotel Progresso de Itaquera
Hotel Progresso de Itaquera2.2 km from Neo Química Arena
2.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is ₩46,858
₩49,201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

3. Bristol International Airport Hotel
Bristol International Airport Hotel9.8 km from Neo Química Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,308 reviews)
The price is ₩107,507
₩112,887 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

4. Hotel Domani
Hotel Domani10.5 km from Neo Química Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,478 reviews)
The price is ₩100,281
₩105,295 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Pullman São Paulo Guarulhos Airport
Pullman São Paulo Guarulhos Airport10.7 km from Neo Química Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,109 reviews)
The price is ₩237,535
₩249,412 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

6. SLAVIERO Guarulhos Aeroporto
SLAVIERO Guarulhos Aeroporto10.4 km from Neo Química Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,169 reviews)
The price is ₩116,803
₩122,642 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

7. Hotel Panamby Guarulhos
Hotel Panamby Guarulhos9.3 km from Neo Química Arena
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,496 reviews)
The price is ₩122,197
₩128,307 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

8. ibis budget Guarulhos Aeroporto
ibis budget Guarulhos Aeroporto12 km from Neo Química Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (756 reviews)
The price is ₩119,415
₩125,385 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

9. Hotel Plaza Mayor
Hotel Plaza Mayor14.1 km from Neo Química Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (510 reviews)
The price is ₩74,057
₩77,760 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

10. ibis Sao Paulo Tatuape
ibis Sao Paulo TatuapeTatuape, 10.7 km from Neo Química Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (952 reviews)
The price is ₩87,395
₩91,765 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

11. Comfort Hotel Guarulhos - Aeroporto
Comfort Hotel Guarulhos - Aeroporto12.2 km from Neo Química Arena
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,958 reviews)
The price is ₩145,609
₩152,889 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Monreale Plus Guarulhos International Airport
Monreale Plus Guarulhos International Airport10 km from Neo Química Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,013 reviews)
The price is ₩101,972
₩107,071 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Bristol Santo André Hotel
Bristol Santo André Hotel12.9 km from Neo Química Arena
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (808 reviews)
The price is ₩98,351
₩103,268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. HOTEL INTERNACIONAL GUARULHOS
HOTEL INTERNACIONAL GUARULHOS9.6 km from Neo Química Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (362 reviews)
The price is ₩73,355
₩77,023 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

15. Mint Motel
Mint Motel10.6 km from Neo Química Arena
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is ₩42,469
₩44,593 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Hampton by Hilton Guarulhos Airport
Hampton by Hilton Guarulhos Airport12.2 km from Neo Química Arena
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,795 reviews)
The price is ₩117,323
₩123,189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

17. Sao Paulo Airport Marriott Hotel
Sao Paulo Airport Marriott Hotel10 km from Neo Química Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩245,207
₩283,596 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

18. Intercity Tatuapé
Intercity TatuapéTatuape, 10.5 km from Neo Química Arena
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (762 reviews)
The price is ₩134,454
₩141,177 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Fast Sleep Suites by Slaviero Hotéis dentro do Aeroporto Guarulhos Terminal 2, desembarque Oeste
Fast Sleep Suites by Slaviero Hotéis dentro do Aeroporto Guarulhos Terminal 2, desembarque Oeste9.8 km from Neo Química Arena
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (231 reviews)
The price is ₩264,426
₩277,648 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

20. Hotel Haven Guarulhos
Hotel Haven Guarulhos10.3 km from Neo Química Arena
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (336 reviews)
The price is ₩50,710
₩53,245 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Neo Química Arena
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Moinho do Leste | 7.0 Good 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Progresso de Itaquera | 2.0 2 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bristol International Airport Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 2,308 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Domani | 9.0 Wonderful 1,478 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pullman São Paulo Guarulhos Airport | 9.4 Exceptional 1,109 reviews | View |
Top Neo Química Arena Hotel Reviews

Bristol International Airport Hotel
10/10 Excellent





































































