
Find hotels near Panchwati Circle, Udaipur from ₩31,210
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Panchwati Circle hotels

1. Parallel Hotel Udaipur, a member of Radisson Individuals
Parallel Hotel Udaipur, a member of Radisson IndividualsSaheli Marg, 0.9 km from Panchwati Circle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is ₩103,608
₩108,788 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

2. Acacia Somgarh Udaipur
Acacia Somgarh Udaipur1.8 km from Panchwati Circle
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩65,741
₩69,028 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Madri Haveli Retreat
Madri Haveli RetreatOld Town, 1.9 km from Panchwati Circle
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩113,793
₩134,276 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

4. Madri Haveli
Madri HaveliOld Town, 1.8 km from Panchwati Circle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (118 reviews)
The price is ₩46,777
₩49,116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

5. Kaladwas Lal Haveli
Kaladwas Lal HaveliOld Town, 1.8 km from Panchwati Circle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩149,476
₩176,382 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

6. Regenta Central Udaipur
Regenta Central UdaipurUdaipur City Centre, 1 km from Panchwati Circle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (21 reviews)
The price is ₩86,954
₩91,302 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Moustache Udaipur Verandah
Moustache Udaipur Verandah1.8 km from Panchwati Circle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (48 reviews)
The price is ₩70,155
₩73,663 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

8. Hotel Hilltop Palace
Hotel Hilltop Palace1.1 km from Panchwati Circle
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (36 reviews)
The price is ₩56,897
₩59,742 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. The Lalit Laxmi Vilas Palace
The Lalit Laxmi Vilas Palace0.8 km from Panchwati Circle
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (149 reviews)
The price is ₩140,485
₩165,772 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Amantra Comfort Hotel
Amantra Comfort HotelSaheli Marg, 0.6 km from Panchwati Circle
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (24 reviews)
The price is ₩60,690
₩63,724 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Ginger Udaipur Shastri Circle
Ginger Udaipur Shastri Circle1.5 km from Panchwati Circle
7.8 out of 10, Good, (20 reviews)
The price is ₩44,240
₩46,452 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Banjara Heritage
Banjara HeritageOld Town, 2 km from Panchwati Circle
7.8 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩44,368
₩46,586 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Dera Pichola A Lake Facing Hotel
Dera Pichola A Lake Facing Hotel2.1 km from Panchwati Circle
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is ₩70,805
₩74,345 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Soham Haveli Udaipur
Soham Haveli Udaipur1.6 km from Panchwati Circle
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ₩29,724
₩31,210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

15. Zostel Udaipur - Hostel
Zostel Udaipur - HostelOld Town, 1.7 km from Panchwati Circle
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is ₩48,172
₩50,581 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Anvaya Udaipur - Steps from Lake Pichola, Old City
Anvaya Udaipur - Steps from Lake Pichola, Old CityOld Town, 2 km from Panchwati Circle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4 reviews)
The price is ₩48,008
₩50,408 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. The Experience Resort
The Experience Resort1.9 km from Panchwati Circle
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ₩161,839
₩190,970 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. My Downtown - The Red Pier
My Downtown - The Red PierLal Ghat, 2.1 km from Panchwati Circle
7.8 out of 10, Good, (59 reviews)
The price is ₩52,682
₩55,316 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Rampratap Palace By Fateh Collection
Rampratap Palace By Fateh Collection1.5 km from Panchwati Circle
7.8 out of 10, Good, (34 reviews)
The price is ₩69,540
₩73,017 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Brahma Niwas - Luxury Lake View Hotel with Infinity Pool, Udaipur
Brahma Niwas - Luxury Lake View Hotel with Infinity Pool, Udaipur1.2 km from Panchwati Circle
7.6 out of 10, Good, (29 reviews)
The price is ₩61,181
₩64,240 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Panchwati Circle
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Parallel Hotel Udaipur, a member of Radisson Individuals | 9.4 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Acacia Somgarh Udaipur | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Madri Haveli Retreat | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Madri Haveli | 9.0 Wonderful 118 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kaladwas Lal Haveli | 9.2 Wonderful 9 reviews | View |
Top Panchwati Circle Hotel Reviews

Hotel Lakend
10/10 Excellent








































































