
Find hotels near Riverview Way Reserve, Mildura from ₩111,550
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Riverview Way Reserve hotels

1. Sun River Resort Mildura
Sun River Resort Mildura2.1 km from Riverview Way Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is ₩106,474
₩117,118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. Kar-Rama Hotel
Kar-Rama HotelMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (97 reviews)
The price is ₩136,660
₩150,326 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. Mildura Holiday Villas
Mildura Holiday Villas2.8 km from Riverview Way Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (248 reviews)
The price is ₩151,961
₩180,710 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

4. Discovery Parks - Mildura
Discovery Parks - Mildura1.8 km from Riverview Way Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is ₩156,169
₩156,169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

5. Indulge Apartments - Eighth Street
Indulge Apartments - Eighth StreetMildura Central Business District, 2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is ₩270,607
₩300,467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Central Motel Mildura
Central Motel MilduraMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (318 reviews)
The price is ₩115,720
₩127,292 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. 7th Street Motel
7th Street MotelMildura Central Business District, 1.6 km from Riverview Way Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (165 reviews)
The price is ₩105,634
₩116,197 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. Indulge Apartments City View Penthouses
Indulge Apartments City View PenthousesMildura Central Business District, 2.1 km from Riverview Way Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩417,466
₩462,002 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

9. NRMA Mildura Riverside Holiday Park
NRMA Mildura Riverside Holiday Park3.2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (289 reviews)
The price is ₩124,618
₩137,080 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. Mercure Hotel Mildura
Mercure Hotel MilduraMildura Central Business District, 2.1 km from Riverview Way Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩120,450
₩132,495 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

11. Indulge Apartments Langtree
Indulge Apartments LangtreeMildura Central Business District, 2.2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (206 reviews)
The price is ₩163,721
₩182,892 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Indulge Apartments - Ontario
Indulge Apartments - Ontario2.2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (255 reviews)
The price is ₩147,043
₩164,536 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Indulge Apartments CBD
Indulge Apartments CBDMildura Central Business District, 1.7 km from Riverview Way Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (122 reviews)
The price is ₩163,721
₩182,892 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

14. Indulge Apartments -The Urban Collection
Indulge Apartments -The Urban CollectionMildura Central Business District, 2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (50 reviews)
The price is ₩164,789
₩184,057 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Sandors Motor Inn
Sandors Motor Inn2.5 km from Riverview Way Reserve
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (489 reviews)
The price is ₩117,462
₩129,212 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. Mid City Plantation Motel
Mid City Plantation MotelMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (240 reviews)
The price is ₩101,408
₩111,550 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

17. Mildura Golf Resort
Mildura Golf Resort2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve
7.8 out of 10, Good, (462 reviews)
The price is ₩106,037
₩116,641 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

18. Quality Hotel Mildura Grand
Quality Hotel Mildura Grand1.7 km from Riverview Way Reserve
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩126,757
₩139,436 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

19. Indulge - Private Pine
Indulge - Private PineMildura Central Business District, 2 km from Riverview Way Reserve
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is ₩351,683
₩487,099 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. BIG4 Red Cliffs Holiday Park
BIG4 Red Cliffs Holiday Park14.6 km from Riverview Way Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is ₩130,817
₩143,899 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Riverview Way Reserve
![]() Sun River Resort Mildura2.1 km from Riverview Way Reserve | ![]() Kar-Rama HotelMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Riverview Way Reserve | ![]() Mildura Holiday Villas2.8 km from Riverview Way Reserve | ![]() Discovery Parks - Mildura1.8 km from Riverview Way Reserve | ![]() Indulge Apartments - Eighth StreetMildura Central Business District, 2 km from Riverview Way Reserve |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 19 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 97 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 248 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 93 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 30 reviews |
The price is ₩106,474 ₩117,118 total includes taxes & fees Nov 4 - Nov 5 | The price is ₩136,660 ₩150,326 total includes taxes & fees Nov 15 - Nov 16 | The price is ₩151,961 ₩180,710 total includes taxes & fees Nov 5 - Nov 6 | The price is ₩156,169 ₩156,169 total includes taxes & fees Nov 5 - Nov 6 | The price is ₩270,607 ₩300,467 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Riverview Way Reserve Hotel Reviews

Boulevard Motor Inn
10/10 Excellent



































































