
Find hotels near Rock Garden, Tirupati from ₩21,236
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rock Garden hotels

1. Ekante Bliss IHCL SeleQtions
Ekante Bliss IHCL SeleQtions11 km from Rock Garden
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is ₩82,856
₩86,999 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. Nanda Mohan Residency
Nanda Mohan Residency8.9 km from Rock Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is ₩33,588
₩35,267 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Taj Tirupati
Taj Tirupati9.9 km from Rock Garden
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is ₩180,891
₩213,451 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. Marasa Sarovar Premiere Tirupati
Marasa Sarovar Premiere Tirupati10 km from Rock Garden
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (299 reviews)
The price is ₩74,483
₩78,207 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Pai Viceroy
Pai Viceroy8.7 km from Rock Garden
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (62 reviews)
The price is ₩67,386
₩70,755 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

6. Hotel Ramcharan Residency
Hotel Ramcharan Residency8.1 km from Rock Garden
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (67 reviews)
The price is ₩36,333
₩38,150 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

7. Hotel Elite Fortune Inn
Hotel Elite Fortune Inn10.6 km from Rock Garden
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is ₩22,419
₩23,540 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

8. Golden Tulip Tirupati
Golden Tulip Tirupati8.6 km from Rock Garden
7.8 out of 10, Good, (55 reviews)
The price is ₩43,564
₩45,742 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hotel Mountview Comforts
Hotel Mountview Comforts11.9 km from Rock Garden
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is ₩40,577
₩42,606 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

10. Padma Homes Stay
Padma Homes Stay12 km from Rock Garden
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩28,891
₩30,336 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. LNB Residency
LNB Residency9.8 km from Rock Garden
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩32,232
₩33,844 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Hotel Janas
Hotel Janas8.6 km from Rock Garden
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (22 reviews)
The price is ₩34,256
₩35,969 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. Olive Nest Tirupati
Olive Nest Tirupati10.1 km from Rock Garden
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is ₩30,389
₩31,908 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. PS ELITE HOME STAY
PS ELITE HOME STAY10.7 km from Rock Garden
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩20,225
₩21,236 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

15. Raj Park Tirupati
Raj Park Tirupati8.4 km from Rock Garden
7.6 out of 10, Good, (34 reviews)
The price is ₩61,690
₩71,055 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

16. Republic Inn
Republic Inn11.3 km from Rock Garden
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is ₩52,952
₩55,600 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Kences, Tirupati
Kences, Tirupati10.3 km from Rock Garden
7.2 out of 10, Good, (58 reviews)
The price is ₩66,700
₩70,035 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Starlit Suites Tirupati
Starlit Suites Tirupati11.2 km from Rock Garden
6.8 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩61,515
₩64,591 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

19. Best Western Tirupati
Best Western Tirupati11.3 km from Rock Garden
6.2 out of 10, (45 reviews)
The price is ₩37,274
₩39,138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Tirupati Prime Homestay
Tirupati Prime Homestay11 km from Rock Garden
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is ₩40,156
₩42,164 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rock Garden
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ekante Bliss IHCL SeleQtions | 9.0 Wonderful 218 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nanda Mohan Residency | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj Tirupati | 9.0 Wonderful 240 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Marasa Sarovar Premiere Tirupati | 8.0 Very good 299 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pai Viceroy | 8.6 Excellent 62 reviews | View |
Top Rock Garden Hotel Reviews

Ekante Bliss IHCL SeleQtions
10/10 Excellent







































































