
Find hotels near Yi Sun Shin Square, Yeosu from ₩35,001
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Yi Sun Shin Square hotels

1. dodo27 Guest House
dodo27 Guest House1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is ₩181,818
₩200,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Shilla Stay Yeosu Expo Station
Shilla Stay Yeosu Expo StationChongp'o, 1.3 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,863 reviews)
The price is ₩99,000
₩108,900 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. Sono Calm Yeosu
Sono Calm YeosuChongp'o, 1.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩206,364
₩227,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. OANDF HOTEL
OANDF HOTEL1.7 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩125,145
₩137,660 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Grim Garden Guest House
Grim Garden Guest House0.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (112 reviews)
The price is ₩54,545
₩60,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

6. Yeosu Venezia Hotel & Suite
Yeosu Venezia Hotel & SuiteChongp'o, 1.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩128,727
₩141,600 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Hotel Ocean Hill
Hotel Ocean Hill2.5 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (183 reviews)
The price is ₩70,036
₩77,040 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Hanok Hotel Odongjae
Hanok Hotel Odongjae2 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (372 reviews)
The price is ₩106,364
₩183,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Backpackers in Yeosu - Hostel
Backpackers in Yeosu - Hostel0.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (122 reviews)
The price is ₩47,683
₩52,451 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Hotel Haven
Hotel Haven1.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩47,874
₩52,665 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

11. Matthieu Yeosu
Matthieu Yeosu1.1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (638 reviews)
The price is ₩51,502
₩56,652 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Utop Marina Hotel & Resort
Utop Marina Hotel & ResortChongp'o, 1.4 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩89,727
₩98,700 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. The Stay Hostel
The Stay Hostel1.6 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩51,546
₩56,701 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Dolsan Yeosu
Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Dolsan Yeosu1.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩66,910
₩73,601 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. Yeosu Lium Spa Hostel
Yeosu Lium Spa Hostel1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (134 reviews)
The price is ₩55,228
₩60,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

17. Dawa Motel
Dawa Motel0.9 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is ₩36,364
₩40,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Nabijam Motel
Nabijam Motel1.1 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is ₩28,926
₩35,001 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. The Hotel Soo
The Hotel Soo1.3 km from Yi Sun Shin Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (752 reviews)
The price is ₩57,000
₩62,700 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Yi Sun Shin Square

9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,863)
The price is ₩99,000
₩108,900 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Top Yi Sun Shin Square Hotel Reviews

Hotel Haven
8/10 Good

















































































