Entire apartment

Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar

A modern living room with two sofas, a coffee table, and a dining area with chairs. - Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar (Accra)
A rooftop pool with a clear view of the cityscape. - Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar (Accra)
A modern high-rise building with a unique facade, surrounded by a cityscape. - Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar (Accra)
A bedroom with a large bed, a desk, and a window with blinds. - Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar (Accra)
A dining area with a dark wooden table and chairs, a ceiling fan, and a large window with a city view. - Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar (Accra)
Close to Accra Mall, Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar provides amenities like a gym. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Parking included
  • Gym

Add dates for prices

About this property

Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar

  • Apartment near Accra Mall
  • Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar provides a gym and more. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self parking

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Dzorwulu, a neighborhood in Accra, is home to this apartment. Shoppers can check out Accra Mall, while everyone can enjoy the natural beauty of Labadi Beach and Teshie Beach. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at El Wak Stadium or Ohene Djan Stadium. Visit our Accra travel guide
View more Apartments in Accra
Map
Accra, Accra Region

What's nearby

  • A cityscape with a large industrial area, a roundabout, and surrounding residential and commercial buildings.
    Accra Mall
    12 min walk - 1.1 km
  • An aerial view of a town with a central square, surrounding buildings, and extensive greenery.
    University of Ghana
    2 min drive - 1.3 km
  • U.S. Embassy
    9 min drive - 6.4 km
  • Labadi Beach
    14 min drive - 10.8 km
  • Teshie Beach
    21 min drive - 19.2 km

Getting around

  • Kotoka Intl. Airport (ACC)
    9 min drive

Restaurants

  • Enigma Sky Lounge
    4 min drive
  • Second Cup Accra Mall
    13 min walk
  • Tunnel Lounge
    3 min drive
  • The Churchill Lounge Bar And Restaurant
    19 min walk
  • Manpuku Ramen
    3 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property; nearby parking is also free.

What time is check-in at Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; Check-in end time: 7:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Modern 3bdr Apt at Villaggio - Rooftop Pool & Skybar located?

Located in Dzorwulu, this apartment building is within 2 mi (3 km) of Accra Mall, Wild Gecko Handicrafts, and University of Ghana. Marina Mall and Cedi Conference Centre are also within 3 mi (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.