
Find hotels near Amazon Statue, Samsun from ₩40,067
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Amazon Statue hotels

1. Sheraton Grand Samsun Hotel
Sheraton Grand Samsun Hotelİlkadım, 1.5 km from Amazon Statue
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (555 reviews)
The price is ₩205,062
₩227,619 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Samsun
Ramada Plaza by Wyndham SamsunSamsun City Center, 2.4 km from Amazon Statue
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (605 reviews)
The price is ₩114,666
₩127,280 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. Osmanli Pasa Otel - Konaklama
Osmanli Pasa Otel - KonaklamaSamsun City Center, 3 km from Amazon Statue
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (86 reviews)
The price is ₩72,192
₩80,133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Samsun Kapris Hotel
Samsun Kapris HotelSamsun City Center, 2.7 km from Amazon Statue
7.4 out of 10, Good, (144 reviews)
The price is ₩60,350
₩66,988 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

5. Ece Han Butik Otel
Ece Han Butik Otel2.2 km from Amazon Statue
6.4 out of 10, (60 reviews)
The price is ₩57,213
₩63,510 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. Sea House Apart Otel
Sea House Apart Otel1.9 km from Amazon Statue
5.8 out of 10, (20 reviews)
The price is ₩50,896
₩56,495 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Elite World Comfy Samsun Atakum
Elite World Comfy Samsun Atakum7.6 km from Amazon Statue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is ₩140,007
₩155,408 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Pereira Samsun
Pereira Samsun9.5 km from Amazon Statue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (185 reviews)
The price is ₩90,868
₩100,864 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Bakku House
Bakku House11.2 km from Amazon Statue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩116,711
₩129,549 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Samsun Palas Hotel
Samsun Palas Hotel7.9 km from Amazon Statue
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (49 reviews)
The price is ₩54,866
₩60,902 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. BM HOTEL CITY
BM HOTEL CITYSamsun City Center, 3.9 km from Amazon Statue
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (352 reviews)
The price is ₩102,801
₩114,109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Deluxe Beach Residence
Deluxe Beach Residence6.6 km from Amazon Statue
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (247 reviews)
The price is ₩82,188
₩91,224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Konaks Otel
Konaks Otel8.2 km from Amazon Statue
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)
The price is ₩142,464
₩192,084 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

14. Hampton by Hilton Samsun
Hampton by Hilton Samsun14 km from Amazon Statue
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (758 reviews)
The price is ₩101,228
₩112,363 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Kadhirga Hotel
Kadhirga Hotel16.6 km from Amazon Statue
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is ₩36,096
₩40,067 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

16. LİGHTHOUSE SUİTE
LİGHTHOUSE SUİTE5.9 km from Amazon Statue
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩42,251
₩67,284 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Daric Hotels
Daric Hotels7.4 km from Amazon Statue
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (36 reviews)
The price is ₩98,563
₩109,405 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. My House Otel
My House OtelSamsun City Center, 4.1 km from Amazon Statue
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (38 reviews)
The price is ₩96,413
₩107,018 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. Neba Royal Hotel
Neba Royal HotelSamsun City Center, 3.7 km from Amazon Statue
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (184 reviews)
The price is ₩75,385
₩117,916 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Grand Amisos Hotel
Grand Amisos Hotel6.4 km from Amazon Statue
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (158 reviews)
The price is ₩138,082
₩153,271 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Amazon Statue Hotel Reviews

Samsun Charme Hotel
8/10 Good


































































