
Find hotels near Baluarte Zoo, Vigan from ₩21,870
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Baluarte Zoo hotels

1. Villa Angela Heritage House
Villa Angela Heritage House2.8 km from Baluarte Zoo
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩41,269
₩50,348 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. Hotel Felicidad
Hotel FelicidadVigan Heritage Village, 2.9 km from Baluarte Zoo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (127 reviews)
The price is ₩46,445
₩56,663 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Villa Minerva Eco-Farm Resort near Vigan
Villa Minerva Eco-Farm Resort near Vigan1.9 km from Baluarte Zoo
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩53,260
₩59,651 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

4. La Casa Blanca de Vigan Hotel
La Casa Blanca de Vigan HotelVigan Heritage Village, 2.5 km from Baluarte Zoo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is ₩82,341
₩100,456 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. Paradores de Vigan
Paradores de Vigan2.2 km from Baluarte Zoo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (174 reviews)
The price is ₩82,667
₩82,667 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. LaVie Hotel Vigan
LaVie Hotel ViganVigan Heritage Village, 2.6 km from Baluarte Zoo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is ₩70,200
₩85,644 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Hotel Mercante
Hotel MercanteVigan Heritage Village, 2.7 km from Baluarte Zoo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (42 reviews)
The price is ₩97,266
₩118,665 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Dy Heritage Suites
Dy Heritage SuitesVigan Heritage Village, 2.4 km from Baluarte Zoo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩46,027
₩56,153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Comodidad de Amanda
Comodidad de Amanda3 km from Baluarte Zoo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (83 reviews)
The price is ₩30,272
₩33,905 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Ciudad Fernandina Hotel
Ciudad Fernandina HotelVigan Heritage Village, 2.5 km from Baluarte Zoo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (69 reviews)
The price is ₩72,139
₩80,796 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Vigan Plaza Hotel
Vigan Plaza HotelVigan Heritage Village, 2.8 km from Baluarte Zoo
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (34 reviews)
The price is ₩56,058
₩62,785 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

12. West Loch Park Hotel Vigan
West Loch Park Hotel ViganVigan Heritage Village, 2.6 km from Baluarte Zoo
7.8 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩75,034
₩91,541 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Nscc Casa De Vigan
Nscc Casa De ViganVigan Heritage Village, 2.6 km from Baluarte Zoo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is ₩28,157
₩34,351 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. Safari Hotel and Villas powered by Cocotel
Safari Hotel and Villas powered by Cocotel1 km from Baluarte Zoo
7.4 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is ₩102,558
₩125,121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. RF Aniceto Mansion
RF Aniceto MansionVigan Heritage Village, 2.9 km from Baluarte Zoo
6.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ₩29,163
₩35,579 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. RedDoorz @ Villa E Mansion
RedDoorz @ Villa E Mansion2.4 km from Baluarte Zoo
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ₩29,645
₩34,843 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Villa Minerva Eco-farm Resort Near Vigan By Zuzu
Villa Minerva Eco-farm Resort Near Vigan By Zuzu1.9 km from Baluarte Zoo
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ₩51,950
₩58,465 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

18. Casa Marita Vigan By Zuzu
Casa Marita Vigan By Zuzu2.9 km from Baluarte Zoo
The price is ₩59,178
₩69,542 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Happy Grey Hotel Vigan
Happy Grey Hotel Vigan1.8 km from Baluarte Zoo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is ₩17,926
₩21,870 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Baluarte Zoo
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa Angela Heritage House | 9.8 Exceptional 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Felicidad | 9.2 Wonderful 127 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Villa Minerva Eco-Farm Resort near Vigan | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Casa Blanca de Vigan Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 104 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Paradores de Vigan | 9.4 Exceptional 174 reviews | View |
Top Baluarte Zoo Hotel Reviews

Hotel Mercante
10/10 Excellent





































































