
Find hotels near Beemster Polder, Middenbeemster from ₩107,043
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Beemster Polder hotels

1. Boutique Hotel Brasa Beemster
Boutique Hotel Brasa Beemster2.2 km from Beemster Polder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is ₩129,743
₩173,284 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. Van Der Valk Hotel Oostzaan - Amsterdam
Van Der Valk Hotel Oostzaan - Amsterdam11.9 km from Beemster Polder
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (343 reviews)
The price is ₩195,008
₩235,965 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

3. Inntel Hotels Amsterdam Zaandam
Inntel Hotels Amsterdam Zaandam12.7 km from Beemster Polder
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩112,690
₩159,684 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Mercure Amsterdam North Station
Mercure Amsterdam North Station14.2 km from Beemster Polder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (402 reviews)
The price is ₩113,849
₩166,805 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Zaan Hotel Amsterdam - Zaandam
Zaan Hotel Amsterdam - Zaandam12.8 km from Beemster Polder
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ₩69,189
₩107,043 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Ysbrantsz Boutique Hotel
Ysbrantsz Boutique Hotel15.1 km from Beemster Polder
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is ₩143,230
₩183,973 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Distrikt Hotels Amsterdam Zaandam
Distrikt Hotels Amsterdam Zaandam12.1 km from Beemster Polder
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (138 reviews)
The price is ₩78,404
₩118,199 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Suitehotel Posthoorn
Suitehotel Posthoorn10.7 km from Beemster Polder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (106 reviews)
The price is ₩110,240
₩144,209 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. Hof van Holland
Hof van Holland8.4 km from Beemster Polder
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (83 reviews)
The price is ₩135,154
₩174,948 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

10. Zenstay Hotel Amsterdam - Zaandam
Zenstay Hotel Amsterdam - Zaandam12.3 km from Beemster Polder
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ₩121,264
₩163,419 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. Valerius Boutique Hotel
Valerius Boutique Hotel7.8 km from Beemster Polder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ₩117,117
₩153,568 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

12. Van der Valk Hotel Hoorn
Van der Valk Hotel Hoorn15.6 km from Beemster Polder
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (391 reviews)
The price is ₩143,929
₩184,820 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Hotel Alkmaar
Hotel Alkmaar15.6 km from Beemster Polder
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (378 reviews)
The price is ₩145,762
₩185,976 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Amsterdam - NDSM Wharf
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Amsterdam - NDSM Wharf14.6 km from Beemster Polder
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩111,499
₩148,853 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

15. Best Western Zaan Inn, Amsterdam – Zaandam
Best Western Zaan Inn, Amsterdam – Zaandam12.7 km from Beemster Polder
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩84,701
₩125,804 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Moxy Amsterdam Houthavens
Moxy Amsterdam Houthavens14.7 km from Beemster Polder
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (587 reviews)
The price is ₩106,799
₩142,581 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Westcord Art Hotel Amsterdam 4
Westcord Art Hotel Amsterdam 415.7 km from Beemster Polder
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is ₩120,962
₩161,482 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

18. Hotel en Restaurant de Fortuna
Hotel en Restaurant de Fortuna8.6 km from Beemster Polder
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (307 reviews)
The price is ₩174,448
₩224,708 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

19. TRIBE Amsterdam City
TRIBE Amsterdam City14.2 km from Beemster Polder
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩120,092
₩175,129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

20. B&B Saenliefde
B&B Saenliefde9.8 km from Beemster Polder
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩182,402
₩232,557 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Beemster Polder
![]() Boutique Hotel Brasa Beemster2.2 km from Beemster Polder | ![]() Van Der Valk Hotel Oostzaan - Amsterdam11.9 km from Beemster Polder | ![]() Inntel Hotels Amsterdam Zaandam12.7 km from Beemster Polder | ![]() Mercure Amsterdam North Station14.2 km from Beemster Polder | ![]() Zaan Hotel Amsterdam - Zaandam12.8 km from Beemster Polder |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 68 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 343 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 402 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,007 reviews |
The price is ₩129,743 ₩173,284 total includes taxes & fees Oct 30 - Oct 31 | The price is ₩195,008 ₩235,965 total includes taxes & fees Nov 20 - Nov 21 | The price is ₩112,690 ₩159,684 total includes taxes & fees Nov 22 - Nov 23 | The price is ₩113,849 ₩166,805 total includes taxes & fees Nov 22 - Nov 23 | The price is ₩69,189 ₩107,043 total includes taxes & fees Nov 8 - Nov 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Beemster Polder Hotel Reviews

Poppies
10/10 Excellent



































































