Entire home
3 Person Holiday Home in Dalaro
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for 3 Person Holiday Home in Dalaro





3 Person Holiday Home in Dalaro provides everything you need.
Popular amenities
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill
Add dates for prices
About this property
3 Person Holiday Home in Dalaro
- Property highlights
- 3 Person Holiday Home in Dalaro provides everything you need.
- You'll also enjoy the following perks during your stay:
- Free self parking
- Smoke-free premises and barbecue grills
Similar properties

4 Star Holiday Home in Ingaro
Värmdö
4 Star Holiday Home in Ingaro
Värmdö
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Parking included

5 Star Holiday Home in Akersberga
Akersberga
5 Star Holiday Home in Akersberga
Akersberga
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill

4 Person Holiday Home in Ingaro
Värmdö
4 Person Holiday Home in Ingaro
Värmdö
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill

4 Star Holiday Home in Vaxholm
Vaxholm
4 Star Holiday Home in Vaxholm
Vaxholm
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill

4 Star Holiday Home in Djurhamn
Djurhamn
4 Star Holiday Home in Djurhamn
Djurhamn
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill

5 Star Holiday Home in Dalaro
Dalaro
5 Star Holiday Home in Dalaro
Dalaro
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill

4 Person Holiday Home in Akersberga
Akersberga
4 Person Holiday Home in Akersberga
Akersberga
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill

4 Person Holiday Home in Tyreso
Tyreso
4 Person Holiday Home in Tyreso
Tyreso
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill

4 Star Holiday Home in Runmaro
Runmaro
4 Star Holiday Home in Runmaro
Runmaro
- Pet friendly
- Parking included
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill
About the neighborhood
Dalaro is home to 3 Person Holiday Home in Dalaro. Custom House Dalaro and Arsta Slott are local landmarks, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Dalarö Jetty and Dalaro Harbour. Visit our Dalaro travel guide
View more Vacation Homes in DalaroDalaro, Stockholm County
What's nearby
- Dalarö Jetty4 min walk - 0.4 km
- Custom House Dalaro4 min walk - 0.4 km
- Dalaro Harbour8 min walk - 0.7 km
- Dalaro Miniture Golf12 min walk - 1.1 km
- Schweizerbadet Beach18 min walk - 1.5 km
Getting around
- Tungelsta Station28 min drive
- Stockholm (BMA-Bromma)68 min drive
Restaurants
- Smådalarö Gård Hotell11 min drive
- Dalarö Bageri3 min walk
- Kyrkviken Bar & Bistro96 min drive
- Pizzeria Picasso5 min walk
- Solsidan8 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Is 3 Person Holiday Home in Dalaro pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at 3 Person Holiday Home in Dalaro?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM.
What time is check-out at 3 Person Holiday Home in Dalaro?
Check-out is at 8:00 AM.
Where is 3 Person Holiday Home in Dalaro located?
Situated in Dalaro, this vacation home is within a 5-minute walk of Custom House Dalaro and Dalarö Jetty. Dalaro Harbour and Dalaro Miniture Golf are also within 15 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.