
Find hotels near Gamskar Ski Lift, Ehrwald from ₩112,150
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Gamskar Ski Lift hotels

1. Der grüne Baum Hotel
Der grüne Baum Hotel2.3 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (56 reviews)
The price is ₩234,491
₩266,797 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

2. Apart Bader
Apart Bader2.1 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
The price is ₩120,863
₩288,056 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Hotel Rheinischer Hof
Hotel Rheinischer Hof12.9 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₩133,383
₩151,583 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Hotel am Badersee
Hotel am Badersee8.8 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (327 reviews)
The price is ₩230,427
₩256,896 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

5. HENRI Hotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Neueröffnung)
HENRI Hotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Neueröffnung)14.9 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (559 reviews)
The price is ₩208,058
₩231,507 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. DORMERO BeHo Zugspitze
DORMERO BeHo Zugspitze6.1 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (216 reviews)
The price is ₩99,985
₩118,872 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

7. harry's home Telfs hotel & apartments
harry's home Telfs hotel & apartments15.4 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (297 reviews)
The price is ₩130,620
₩155,532 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Gästehaus Gastl
Gästehaus Gastl12.2 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ₩154,441
₩181,696 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Staudacherhof
Staudacherhof13.7 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (357 reviews)
The price is ₩312,477
₩343,238 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Berghotel Hammersbach, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western
Berghotel Hammersbach, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western9.8 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (577 reviews)
The price is ₩178,596
₩201,467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Riessersee Hotel
Riessersee Hotel12.9 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (558 reviews)
The price is ₩204,394
₩227,589 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Hotel Zugspitze
Hotel Zugspitze14.3 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (311 reviews)
The price is ₩287,153
₩316,121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Explorer Hotel Garmisch
Explorer Hotel Garmisch18.9 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩202,362
₩224,800 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Hotel Garni Café Nuss
Hotel Garni Café Nuss9.2 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (36 reviews)
The price is ₩136,676
₩156,583 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

15. Pension Edi
Pension Edi15.9 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is ₩88,526
₩112,150 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. LA GAP Alpin Boutique Hotel
LA GAP Alpin Boutique Hotel13.9 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (396 reviews)
The price is ₩226,297
₩251,026 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. aja Garmisch-Partenkirchen
aja Garmisch-Partenkirchen14.5 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (217 reviews)
The price is ₩258,165
₩285,099 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Das Graseck - mountain hideaway & health care
Das Graseck - mountain hideaway & health care14.9 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (108 reviews)
The price is ₩563,269
₩611,561 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Dorint Sporthotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Dorint Sporthotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen15.7 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (969 reviews)
The price is ₩188,860
₩210,943 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Atlas Grand Hotel
Atlas Grand Hotel15.6 km from Gamskar Ski Lift
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (312 reviews)
The price is ₩164,011
₩184,355 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Gamskar Ski Lift Hotel Reviews

Haus Tirol Ehrwald
10/10 Excellent
































































