Hestia Hotel and Restaurant

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

Hestia Hotel and Restaurant provides a restaurant and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Reviews

5.8 out of 10

Popular amenities

  • Pet friendly
  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Restaurant
  • Housekeeping
  • 24/7 front desk
The current price is ₩83,030
₩87,182 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

Room options

Double or Twin Room

  • 33 sq m
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 King Bed

Standard Triple Room

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 Large Twin Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Knowledge Park III, a neighborhood in Greater Noida, is home to Hestia Hotel and Restaurant. Omaxe Connaught Place Mall and The Grand Venice Mall are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Surajpur Wetland and City Park Noida. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Buddh International Circuit or Noida Cricket Stadium. Visit our Greater Noida travel guide
Map
Plot No- 14/29 A, Greater Noida, UP, 201310

What's nearby

  • A large, circular stadium with a prominent logo in the center, surrounded by water features and illuminated by artificial lighting.
    India Expo Centre
    9 min drive - 5.4 km
  • A historical monument with a dome and statue, surrounded by colorful murals.
    Pari Chowk
    9 min drive - 6.4 km
  • Stellar Children’s Museum
    9 min drive - 5.4 km
  • City Park Noida
    11 min drive - 6.8 km
  • Gautam Buddha University
    14 min drive - 11.0 km

Getting around

  • Noida Sector 147 Station
    7 min drive
  • New Delhi Dadri Station
    16 min drive
  • Ghaziabad (HDO-Hindon)
    84 min drive

Restaurants

  • COMMERCIAL BELT - ALPHA I
    7 min drive
  • The Black Coffee
    4 min drive
  • HONG KONG BAR & RESTAURANT
    5 min drive
  • Pizza Hut
    6 min drive
  • McDonald's
    6 min drive

About this property

Hestia Hotel and Restaurant

  • Hotel near India Expo Centre
  • Hestia Hotel and Restaurant provides a restaurant and more. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
  • Additional perks include:
    • Free self parking
    • Newspapers in the lobby, smoke-free premises, and a 24-hour front desk
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Hestia Hotel and Restaurant have comforts such as laptop-friendly workspaces, in addition to amenities like free WiFi.
  • Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and shampoo
    • TVs with cable channels
    • Heating, daily housekeeping, and desks

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Hestia Hotel and Restaurant pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property. There's a deposit of INR 1000 per day and a fee of INR 999 per pet, per day. A cleaning fee of INR 2975 also applies.

How much does it cost to stay at Hestia Hotel and Restaurant?

As of Oct 23, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Hestia Hotel and Restaurant on Oct 25, 2026 start from ₩83,030, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Hestia Hotel and Restaurant?

Check-in begins at 12:30 PM. Late check-in is available during limited hours.

What time is check-out at Hestia Hotel and Restaurant?

Check-out is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Hestia Hotel and Restaurant located?

Located in Knowledge Park III, this hotel is within 3 mi (5 km) of India Expo Centre, Stellar Children’s Museum, and Kailash Hospital. Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital and Yatharth Wellness Hospital and Trauma Centre are also within 3 mi (5 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

5.8