
Find hotels near Greek Mythology Museum, Jeju City from ₩47,368
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Greek Mythology Museum hotels

1. Arden Hill Resort & Golf Club
Arden Hill Resort & Golf Club0.9 km from Greek Mythology Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (62 reviews)
The price is ₩193,409
₩212,750 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Jeju Tameus Golf & Village
Jeju Tameus Golf & VillageAewol, 2.9 km from Greek Mythology Museum
The price is ₩139,860
₩153,846 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. The Shilla Jeju
The Shilla Jeju12.1 km from Greek Mythology Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩430,000
₩473,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

4. Geumneung inn
Geumneung innHallim, 12.3 km from Greek Mythology Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ₩65,454
₩71,999 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Jeju Aerospace Hotel
Jeju Aerospace Hotel7.7 km from Greek Mythology Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (692 reviews)
The price is ₩53,116
₩58,428 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Swimeong Nolmeong Guesthouse&Pension
Swimeong Nolmeong Guesthouse&PensionHallim, 11.7 km from Greek Mythology Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (49 reviews)
The price is ₩87,272
₩95,999 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Lemain hotel
Lemain hotelHallim, 11.8 km from Greek Mythology Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (107 reviews)
The price is ₩127,127
₩139,840 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Marriott Jeju Shinhwa World Hotels & Resorts
Marriott Jeju Shinhwa World Hotels & Resorts5.7 km from Greek Mythology Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩180,000
₩198,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

9. Bayhill Pool & Villa
Bayhill Pool & Villa12.3 km from Greek Mythology Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (768 reviews)
The price is ₩152,727
₩184,800 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Landing Jeju Shinhwa World Hotels & Resorts
Landing Jeju Shinhwa World Hotels & Resorts5.4 km from Greek Mythology Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩126,000
₩138,600 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

11. Grand Josun Jeju
Grand Josun Jeju11.7 km from Greek Mythology Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩300,000
₩330,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

12. Kai Resort
Kai ResortHallim, 11.8 km from Greek Mythology Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (266 reviews)
The price is ₩57,851
₩70,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. WE Hotel Jeju
WE Hotel Jeju10.7 km from Greek Mythology Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (677 reviews)
The price is ₩124,000
₩136,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Water Garden Resort
Water Garden ResortHallim, 11.5 km from Greek Mythology Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (31 reviews)
The price is ₩43,061
₩47,368 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

15. Shinhwa Jeju Shinhwa World Hotel & Resorts
Shinhwa Jeju Shinhwa World Hotel & Resorts6.3 km from Greek Mythology Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩162,000
₩178,200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Jeju Timberhouse Pension
Jeju Timberhouse PensionAewol, 12.3 km from Greek Mythology Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ₩98,264
₩108,090 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

17. Grand Josun Hill Suite
Grand Josun Hill Suite11.6 km from Greek Mythology Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is ₩424,000
₩466,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Dammora Resort
Dammora Resort11.8 km from Greek Mythology Museum
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is ₩49,454
₩54,399 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. Harmony Resort
Harmony ResortHallim, 10.3 km from Greek Mythology Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (87 reviews)
The price is ₩99,818
₩109,800 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. Sleep in the Sea
Sleep in the SeaHallim, 11.9 km from Greek Mythology Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (48 reviews)
The price is ₩83,957
₩92,353 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Greek Mythology Museum
![]() Arden Hill Resort & Golf Club0.9 km from Greek Mythology Museum | ![]() The Shilla Jeju12.1 km from Greek Mythology Museum | ![]() Geumneung innHallim, 12.3 km from Greek Mythology Museum | ![]() Jeju Aerospace Hotel7.7 km from Greek Mythology Museum | ![]() Swimeong Nolmeong Guesthouse&PensionHallim, 11.7 km from Greek Mythology Museum |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.8 Excellent 62 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 21 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 692 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 49 reviews |
The price is ₩193,409 ₩212,750 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is ₩430,000 ₩473,000 total includes taxes & fees Nov 17 - Nov 18 | The price is ₩65,454 ₩71,999 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is ₩53,116 ₩58,428 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is ₩87,272 ₩95,999 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Greek Mythology Museum Hotel Reviews

Somerset Jeju Shinhwa World
10/10 Excellent































































