Number of reviews | 1,863 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 5,905 hotels |
Lowest Price | ₩102,037 |
Highest Price | ₩304,077 |

Find Hotels near Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU) hotels

1. The Calliston
The CallistonOld Town Corfu, 2.3 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is ₩160,158
₩184,585 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

2. Albergo Botti
Albergo BottiOld Town Corfu, 1.7 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is ₩201,635
₩229,556 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Porta Suites by Konnect, Old Corfu Town
Porta Suites by Konnect, Old Corfu TownOld Town Corfu, 1.9 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩158,895
₩183,897 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. New York Luxury Suites
New York Luxury SuitesOld Town Corfu, 2.2 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is ₩157,814
₩180,416 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. LOCANDIERA
LOCANDIERAOld Town Corfu, 1.8 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is ₩134,424
₩153,789 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Siora Vittoria Boutique Hotel
Siora Vittoria Boutique Hotel1.8 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (302 reviews)
The price is ₩192,666
₩219,346 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Arcadion Hotel
Arcadion HotelOld Town Corfu, 1.9 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (259 reviews)
The price is ₩142,248
₩169,444 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

8. THE CENTRIC Apt. by LOC HOSPITALITY
THE CENTRIC Apt. by LOC HOSPITALITYOld Town Corfu, 2 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩151,149
₩304,036 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

9. Hotel Bretagne
Hotel Bretagne0.5 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (371 reviews)
The price is ₩104,614
₩119,851 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Cavalieri Hotel
Cavalieri HotelOld Town Corfu, 1.7 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (555 reviews)
The price is ₩132,764
₩166,144 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

11. Folies Corfu Hotel Apartments
Folies Corfu Hotel Apartments1.7 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (197 reviews)
The price is ₩102,376
₩119,552 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. ANNUNZIATA URBAN SUITES by LOC HOSPITALITY
ANNUNZIATA URBAN SUITES by LOC HOSPITALITYOld Town Corfu, 1.9 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (64 reviews)
The price is ₩114,689
₩202,546 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Anita Village
Anita Village3.1 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩113,359
₩132,056 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Anita Hotel
Anita Hotel2.4 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (71 reviews)
The price is ₩93,639
₩109,605 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. SKALINADA HOUSE by LOC HOSPITALITY
SKALINADA HOUSE by LOC HOSPITALITYOld Town Corfu, 2.1 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is ₩151,185
₩304,077 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

17. VENETIAN WELL HOUSE by LOC HOSPITALITY
VENETIAN WELL HOUSE by LOC HOSPITALITYOld Town Corfu, 2.2 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
7.4 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩97,168
₩182,600 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

18. Petite Palace by Konnect, Old Corfu Town
Petite Palace by Konnect, Old Corfu TownOld Town Corfu, 2.2 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3 reviews)
The price is ₩171,133
₩175,416 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. ANNUNZIATA URBAN DEN by LOC HOSPITALITY
ANNUNZIATA URBAN DEN by LOC HOSPITALITYOld Town Corfu, 1.9 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
6.6 out of 10, (7 reviews)
The price is ₩50,227
₩139,125 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22

20. Konstantinoupolis Hotel - Adults friendly
Konstantinoupolis Hotel - Adults friendly2.1 km from Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport (CFU)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (487 reviews)
The price is ₩86,992
₩102,037 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Ioannis Kapodistrias Hotel Reviews

The Calliston
10/10 Excellent
Hotels with Free Airport Shuttle in Corfu

Garitsa bay Apartment
105, Alkiviadou Dari Street Corfu Ionian islands
10/10 Exceptional! (6 reviews)






































































