
Find hotels near Mildura Station Homestead, Mildura from ₩110,620
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mildura Station Homestead hotels

1. Sun River Resort Mildura
Sun River Resort Mildura2 km from Mildura Station Homestead
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is ₩106,474
₩117,118 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Kar-Rama Hotel
Kar-Rama HotelMildura Central Business District, 2.3 km from Mildura Station Homestead
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (97 reviews)
The price is ₩136,141
₩149,755 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. Mildura Holiday Villas
Mildura Holiday Villas2.8 km from Mildura Station Homestead
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (248 reviews)
The price is ₩152,177
₩180,968 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

4. Discovery Parks - Mildura
Discovery Parks - Mildura1.7 km from Mildura Station Homestead
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is ₩173,831
₩173,831 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

5. 7th Street Motel
7th Street MotelMildura Central Business District, 1.5 km from Mildura Station Homestead
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (165 reviews)
The price is ₩105,634
₩116,197 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

6. Central Motel Mildura
Central Motel MilduraMildura Central Business District, 2.2 km from Mildura Station Homestead
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (318 reviews)
The price is ₩115,720
₩127,292 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. Indulge Apartments City View Penthouses
Indulge Apartments City View PenthousesMildura Central Business District, 2.1 km from Mildura Station Homestead
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩417,466
₩462,002 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. Mercure Hotel Mildura
Mercure Hotel MilduraMildura Central Business District, 2 km from Mildura Station Homestead
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩119,992
₩131,991 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

9. Indulge Apartments - Ontario
Indulge Apartments - Ontario2.2 km from Mildura Station Homestead
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (255 reviews)
The price is ₩147,043
₩164,536 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Indulge Apartments Langtree
Indulge Apartments LangtreeMildura Central Business District, 2.2 km from Mildura Station Homestead
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (206 reviews)
The price is ₩166,479
₩185,916 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Indulge Apartments CBD
Indulge Apartments CBDMildura Central Business District, 1.7 km from Mildura Station Homestead
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (122 reviews)
The price is ₩163,099
₩182,198 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Indulge Apartments -The Urban Collection
Indulge Apartments -The Urban CollectionMildura Central Business District, 1.9 km from Mildura Station Homestead
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (50 reviews)
The price is ₩164,789
₩184,057 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Sandors Motor Inn
Sandors Motor Inn2.4 km from Mildura Station Homestead
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (489 reviews)
The price is ₩117,462
₩129,212 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

14. Mid City Plantation Motel
Mid City Plantation MotelMildura Central Business District, 2.2 km from Mildura Station Homestead
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (240 reviews)
The price is ₩101,408
₩111,550 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. Mildura Golf Resort
Mildura Golf Resort2.3 km from Mildura Station Homestead
7.8 out of 10, Good, (462 reviews)
The price is ₩100,562
₩110,620 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

16. Quality Hotel Mildura Grand
Quality Hotel Mildura Grand1.6 km from Mildura Station Homestead
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩126,757
₩139,436 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Indulge - Private Pine
Indulge - Private PineMildura Central Business District, 2 km from Mildura Station Homestead
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is ₩351,683
₩487,099 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

18. BIG4 Red Cliffs Holiday Park
BIG4 Red Cliffs Holiday Park14.6 km from Mildura Station Homestead
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (41 reviews)
The price is ₩130,810
₩143,889 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

19. Orana Motor Inn
Orana Motor Inn7 km from Mildura Station Homestead
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is ₩136,648
₩136,648 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Rivergardens Holiday Park
Rivergardens Holiday Park4.8 km from Mildura Station Homestead
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (164 reviews)
The price is ₩144,735
₩144,735 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mildura Station Homestead
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sun River Resort Mildura | 9.4 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kar-Rama Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 97 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mildura Holiday Villas | 9.4 Exceptional 248 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Discovery Parks - Mildura | 9.4 Exceptional 93 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 7th Street Motel | 9.0 Wonderful 165 reviews | View |
Top Mildura Station Homestead Hotel Reviews

Quest Mildura
8/10 Good








































































