Aparthotel

Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres

A modern kitchen with wooden cabinets, a dining area with a table set for four, and a living area with a sofa and a coffee table. - Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres (Paris)
A bedroom with a bed, a window, and a wooden floor. - Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres (Paris)
A modern kitchen with wooden cabinets, a dining area with chairs, and a built-in oven. - Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres (Paris)
A modern kitchen with wooden cabinets, a white countertop, and a built-in sink. - Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres (Paris)
A modern kitchen with wooden cabinets, a central island, and a built-in oven. - Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres (Paris)
Close to Louvre Museum and Luxembourg Gardens, Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres has plenty to offer.

Popular amenities

  • Washer
  • Dryer
  • Parking included
The current price is ₩787,326
₩913,439 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

Add dates for prices

About this property

Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres

  • Aparthotel near Louvre Museum
  • Close to Luxembourg Gardens and Notre-Dame, Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres has plenty to offer.
  • Additional perks include:
    • Free self parking
    • Smoke-free premises
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres have comforts such as laptop-friendly workspaces.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Bathrooms with hair dryers and shampoo
    • Wardrobes/closets, refrigerators, and dishwashers

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Located in Paris, this aparthotel is in the city center. Louvre Museum and Palais Garnier are cultural highlights, and some of the area's popular attractions include Luxembourg Gardens and Tuileries Garden. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Accor Arena or Parc des Princes. Visit our Paris travel guide
View more Aparthotels in Paris
Map
Paris, Île-de-France

What's nearby

  • An outdoor café named 'Les Deux Magots' with people dining and walking by.
    Les Deux Magots
    4 min walk - 0.4 km
  • Marche rue de Buci
    2 min walk - 0.2 km
  • Place Saint-Germain-des-Pres
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Hotel de la Monnaie
    4 min walk - 0.4 km
  • Abbey of Saint-Germain-des-Pres
    4 min walk - 0.4 km

Getting around

  • Mabillon Station
    3 min walk
  • Châtelet-Les Halles Station
    14 min walk
  • Paris Orly Airport (ORY)
    28 min drive

Restaurants

  • L'Atlas
    2 min walk
  • Maison Sauvage
    2 min walk
  • Bar du Marché
    1 min walk
  • Café Jade
    2 min walk
  • Café de Paris
    2 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres?

As of Oct 24, 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres on Nov 5, 2026 start from ₩787,326, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

Self parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres?

Check-out is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Sublim Apartement Saint Germain des Pres located?

Located in Saint-Germain-des-Prés, this aparthotel is within a 10-minute walk of Seine and Rue de Rivoli. Louvre Museum and Luxembourg Gardens are also within 15 minutes. Mabillon Station and Saint-Germain-des-Pres Station are within a 5-minute walk.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.