
Find hotels in Saint Joseph/Mittelharth, Colmar
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Saint Joseph/Mittelharth hotels

1. Colmar Hotel
Colmar Hotel1.7 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ₩104,897
₩120,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Novotel Suites Colmar Centre
Novotel Suites Colmar Centre2 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (878 reviews)
The price is ₩170,329
₩195,909 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Grand Hotel Bristol By Stay Collection
Grand Hotel Bristol By Stay Collection1.6 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩104,283
₩123,258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hôtel Maison Turenne
Hôtel Maison Turenne2 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₩116,374
₩136,559 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Paul & Pia By Stay Collection
Paul & Pia By Stay CollectionColmar Centre Ville, 1.2 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (377 reviews)
The price is ₩107,117
₩123,377 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Hôtel Gustave Colmar
Hôtel Gustave ColmarQuartier Saint-Léon, 1 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (507 reviews)
The price is ₩99,375
₩114,861 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. James Boutique Hôtel
James Boutique HôtelColmar Centre Ville, 1.8 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (784 reviews)
The price is ₩261,362
₩296,045 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

8. Best Western Colmar Expo
Best Western Colmar Expo2.1 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩84,667
₩98,681 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

9. Hôtel Le Colombier
Hôtel Le ColombierOld Town Colmar, 1.8 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (986 reviews)
The price is ₩222,060
₩252,813 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. LOGIS Hôtel Saint-Martin
LOGIS Hôtel Saint-MartinOld Town Colmar, 1.6 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩101,436
₩117,128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. B&B HOTEL Colmar Liberté 4 étoiles
B&B HOTEL Colmar Liberté 4 étoiles3.4 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩112,025
₩131,774 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

12. Mercure Colmar Centre Unterlinden
Mercure Colmar Centre UnterlindenColmar Centre Ville, 1.2 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (554 reviews)
The price is ₩164,236
₩189,207 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Odalys City Apartment Hotel - Colmar Centre
Odalys City Apartment Hotel - Colmar Centre1.8 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,299 reviews)
The price is ₩96,522
₩114,726 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. L'Esquisse Hotel & Spa Colmar - MGallery Collection
L'Esquisse Hotel & Spa Colmar - MGallery CollectionColmar Centre Ville, 1.4 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (281 reviews)
The price is ₩315,603
₩358,709 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Hôtel Quatorze
Hôtel QuatorzeOld Town Colmar, 1.5 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (284 reviews)
The price is ₩197,513
₩225,808 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. La Maison des Têtes
La Maison des TêtesOld Town Colmar, 1.2 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (282 reviews)
The price is ₩285,858
₩325,989 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. ibis Styles Colmar Centre
ibis Styles Colmar CentreOld Town Colmar, 1.5 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (442 reviews)
The price is ₩150,290
₩170,867 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. greet Hôtel Colmar
greet Hôtel Colmar2.9 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (400 reviews)
The price is ₩100,452
₩116,045 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Hotel Le Maréchal
Hotel Le MaréchalOld Town Colmar, 1.7 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (962 reviews)
The price is ₩220,831
₩251,466 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. B&B HOTEL Colmar Lumière
B&B HOTEL Colmar Lumière3.4 km from Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₩63,637
₩73,300 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Saint Joseph/Mittelharth
Find the best Saint Joseph/Mittelharth areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

Photo by Nikolai Karaneschev
Open Photo by Nikolai Karaneschev
Colmar Centre Ville
Colmar Centre Ville is noteworthy for its historic sites, and you can make a stop at top attractions like St Martin's Church and Colmar Christmas Market.

Old Town Colmar
Unique features of Old Town Colmar include the historic sites and coffeehouses. Make a stop by St Martin's Church or Colmar Christmas Market while you're exploring the area.

Quartier Saint-Léon
While there might not be top attractions in Quartier Saint-Léon, you can explore the larger area and discover places like Unterlinden Museum and House of the Heads.

Photo by Antje Te
Open Photo by Antje Te
Quartier des Tanneurs
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Quartier des Tanneurs and surrounding area, you can visit Colmar Covered Market and Little Venice.
Top Saint Joseph/Mittelharth Hotel Reviews

Odalys City Apartment Hotel - Colmar Centre
8/10 Good












































































