
Find hotels near San Fernando Rey Parish Church, Liloan from ₩32,224
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for San Fernando Rey Parish Church hotels

1. Cebu One Tectona Resort Hotel
Cebu One Tectona Resort Hotel3 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is ₩58,692
₩71,604 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Countess Pension House
Countess Pension House0.7 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
7.8 out of 10, Good, (24 reviews)
The price is ₩33,897
₩33,897 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Papakit's Marina and Fishing Lagoon powered by Cocotel
Papakit's Marina and Fishing Lagoon powered by Cocotel0.7 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
6.0 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is ₩36,709
₩44,785 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. Tayud Hotel by Hiverooms
Tayud Hotel by Hiverooms2.6 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
The price is ₩26,413
₩32,224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. WJV INN LILOAN
WJV INN LILOAN1.2 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
The price is ₩26,897
₩32,815 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Felicity Island Hotel
Felicity Island Hotel9.6 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (479 reviews)
The price is ₩29,063
₩35,457 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

7. Fairfield By Marriott Cebu Mandaue City
Fairfield By Marriott Cebu Mandaue City9.6 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (256 reviews)
The price is ₩83,697
₩103,807 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. SEMPRE PREMIER INN MACTAN AIRPORT HOTEL
SEMPRE PREMIER INN MACTAN AIRPORT HOTEL9.9 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (610 reviews)
The price is ₩47,530
₩69,638 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. Waterfront Airport Hotel & Casino
Waterfront Airport Hotel & Casino9.4 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩107,637
₩121,360 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. Maayo Hotel
Maayo Hotel8.4 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (530 reviews)
The price is ₩76,269
₩126,777 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Goldberry Suites & Hotel Mactan
Goldberry Suites & Hotel Mactan9.4 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (971 reviews)
The price is ₩46,822
₩57,123 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Mercure Mactan Cebu
Mercure Mactan Cebu10.2 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (484 reviews)
The price is ₩80,035
₩88,639 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Travelbee Mactan Airport
Travelbee Mactan Airport8.7 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (151 reviews)
The price is ₩44,857
₩50,240 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

14. Dusit Thani Mactan Cebu Resort
Dusit Thani Mactan Cebu Resort8.8 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (938 reviews)
The price is ₩160,071
₩196,487 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

15. CLOCKWORKORANGE Luxury Suites
CLOCKWORKORANGE Luxury Suites9.3 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (343 reviews)
The price is ₩52,622
₩58,937 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Toyoko Inn Cebu
Toyoko Inn Cebu10.2 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩50,966
₩57,082 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Fairfield By Marriott Cebu Mactan
Fairfield By Marriott Cebu Mactan8.4 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is ₩106,714
₩120,320 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. Mövenpick Hotel Mactan Island Cebu
Mövenpick Hotel Mactan Island Cebu10.1 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩144,064
₩176,839 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. WATERWORLD HOTEL
WATERWORLD HOTEL8.7 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (129 reviews)
The price is ₩55,398
₩67,586 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Little Norway guest house - Close to airport
Little Norway guest house - Close to airport10 km from San Fernando Rey Parish Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is ₩28,995
₩35,591 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top San Fernando Rey Parish Church Hotel Reviews

Waterfront Airport Hotel & Casino
10/10 Excellent




































































