
Find hotels near San Martin Bridge, Toledo from ₩67,467
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for San Martin Bridge hotels

1. ZOCODOVER CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION
ZOCODOVER CERVANTES 5 COLLECTIONToledo City Center, 1.2 km from San Martin Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is ₩211,249
₩232,374 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. CATEDRAL CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION
CATEDRAL CERVANTES 5 COLLECTIONToledo City Center, 1.2 km from San Martin Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ₩249,630
₩249,630 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. Wonder Hostel
Wonder Hostel1.1 km from San Martin Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is ₩68,139
₩74,953 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Entre Dos Aguas Hotel Boutique
Entre Dos Aguas Hotel BoutiqueToledo City Center, 0.6 km from San Martin Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is ₩182,669
₩200,936 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. GRECO CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION
GRECO CERVANTES 5 COLLECTIONToledo City Center, 1.3 km from San Martin Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ₩338,905
₩338,905 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Áurea Toledo
Áurea ToledoToledo City Center, 0.9 km from San Martin Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (375 reviews)
The price is ₩176,595
₩194,258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Posada de la Silleria
Posada de la SilleriaToledo City Center, 1.1 km from San Martin Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (255 reviews)
The price is ₩121,587
₩133,746 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Posada San Ginés
Posada San GinésToledo City Center, 0.8 km from San Martin Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is ₩99,761
₩109,737 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Casa del Armiño
Casa del ArmiñoToledo City Center, 0.5 km from San Martin Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩137,389
₩151,128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Hotel Los Cigarrales
Hotel Los Cigarrales0.9 km from San Martin Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (575 reviews)
The price is ₩61,334
₩67,467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Grecorooms
GrecoroomsToledo City Center, 0.5 km from San Martin Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (106 reviews)
The price is ₩65,103
₩71,614 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

12. Hotel Pintor El Greco
Hotel Pintor El GrecoToledo City Center, 0.5 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩74,215
₩81,637 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

13. Eurostars Palacio Buenavista
Eurostars Palacio Buenavista2.3 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (751 reviews)
The price is ₩149,429
₩164,372 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Apartamentos Abad Toledo
Apartamentos Abad ToledoToledo City Center, 0.9 km from San Martin Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is ₩120,903
₩132,992 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Parador de Toledo
Parador de Toledo1.3 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩155,244
₩170,768 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

16. María Cristina Hotel
María Cristina Hotel1.4 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (273 reviews)
The price is ₩94,046
₩103,451 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Hotel San Juan de los Reyes
Hotel San Juan de los ReyesToledo City Center, 0.3 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (925 reviews)
The price is ₩98,892
₩108,784 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

18. Eugenia de Montijo, Autograph Collection
Eugenia de Montijo, Autograph CollectionToledo City Center, 0.7 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (798 reviews)
The price is ₩129,756
₩142,731 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Hotel Boutique Casón De Los López
Hotel Boutique Casón De Los LópezToledo City Center, 1 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is ₩110,040
₩121,044 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Sercotel Toledo Renacimiento
Sercotel Toledo Renacimiento1.4 km from San Martin Bridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (435 reviews)
The price is ₩80,692
₩88,761 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to San Martin Bridge
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ZOCODOVER CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION | 10.0 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CATEDRAL CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION | 10.0 Exceptional 22 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wonder Hostel | 9.8 Exceptional 81 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Entre Dos Aguas Hotel Boutique | 9.8 Exceptional 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRECO CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | View |
Top San Martin Bridge Hotel Reviews

Hotel YIT Conquista de Toledo
10/10 Excellent













































































