
Find hotels near San Martin Bridge, Toledo from ₩65,324
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for San Martin Bridge hotels

1. ZOCODOVER CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION
ZOCODOVER CERVANTES 5 COLLECTIONToledo City Center, 1.2 km from San Martin Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is ₩208,138
₩228,952 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. CATEDRAL CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION
CATEDRAL CERVANTES 5 COLLECTIONToledo City Center, 1.2 km from San Martin Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ₩245,954
₩245,954 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. GRECO CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION
GRECO CERVANTES 5 COLLECTIONToledo City Center, 1.3 km from San Martin Bridge
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ₩335,030
₩335,030 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Entre Dos Aguas Hotel Boutique
Entre Dos Aguas Hotel BoutiqueToledo City Center, 0.6 km from San Martin Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is ₩179,979
₩197,977 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Wonder Hostel
Wonder Hostel1.1 km from San Martin Bridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is ₩67,361
₩74,097 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Áurea Toledo
Áurea ToledoToledo City Center, 0.9 km from San Martin Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (373 reviews)
The price is ₩174,576
₩192,037 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Posada de la Silleria
Posada de la SilleriaToledo City Center, 1.1 km from San Martin Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (255 reviews)
The price is ₩120,197
₩132,217 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Posada San Ginés
Posada San GinésToledo City Center, 0.8 km from San Martin Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is ₩98,621
₩108,483 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

9. Casa del Armiño
Casa del ArmiñoToledo City Center, 0.5 km from San Martin Bridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩150,280
₩165,308 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Hotel Santa Isabel
Hotel Santa IsabelToledo City Center, 0.8 km from San Martin Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩85,947
₩94,542 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

11. Hotel Los Cigarrales
Hotel Los Cigarrales0.9 km from San Martin Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (575 reviews)
The price is ₩59,385
₩65,324 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

12. Grecorooms
GrecoroomsToledo City Center, 0.5 km from San Martin Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (106 reviews)
The price is ₩67,743
₩74,517 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Apartamentos Abad Toledo
Apartamentos Abad ToledoToledo City Center, 0.9 km from San Martin Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is ₩119,520
₩131,471 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. Hotel Pintor El Greco
Hotel Pintor El GrecoToledo City Center, 0.5 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₩73,322
₩80,654 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

15. Eurostars Palacio Buenavista
Eurostars Palacio Buenavista2.3 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (751 reviews)
The price is ₩147,720
₩162,492 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. Ático Terraza Imperial
Ático Terraza ImperialToledo City Center, 0.9 km from San Martin Bridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩225,613
₩248,175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Parador de Toledo
Parador de Toledo1.3 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩153,378
₩168,716 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

18. Eugenia de Montijo, Autograph Collection
Eugenia de Montijo, Autograph CollectionToledo City Center, 0.7 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (798 reviews)
The price is ₩138,588
₩152,447 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

19. María Cristina Hotel
María Cristina Hotel1.4 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (273 reviews)
The price is ₩92,915
₩102,206 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Hotel San Juan de los Reyes
Hotel San Juan de los ReyesToledo City Center, 0.3 km from San Martin Bridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (925 reviews)
The price is ₩97,761
₩107,540 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to San Martin Bridge
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ZOCODOVER CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION | 10.0 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CATEDRAL CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION | 10.0 Exceptional 22 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRECO CERVANTES 5 COLLECTION | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Entre Dos Aguas Hotel Boutique | 9.8 Exceptional 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wonder Hostel | 9.8 Exceptional 81 reviews | View |
Top San Martin Bridge Hotel Reviews

Posada de la Silleria
10/10 Excellent













































































