Surkhab Tourist Resort
Property class: 2
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Surkhab Tourist Resort





Room options
Check availability for these dates
View all photos for Deluxe Room

Deluxe Room
- 11 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
Standard Room
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood
Sirsa is home to Surkhab Tourist Resort. Visit our Sirsa travel guide

Highway 10, Ambedkar Chowk, Sirsa, HR, 125055
Getting around
- Sirsa Station12 min walk
Restaurants
- Domino's Pizza20 min walk
- Barista10 min drive
- Haveli10 min drive
- Chawla Sweets15 min walk
- RC Resturent14 min walk
About this property
Surkhab Tourist Resort
- Property highlights
- Surkhab Tourist Resort provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
- You'll also enjoy perks such as:
- Free self parking
- A 24-hour front desk
- Room features
- All 66 rooms offer amenities such as free WiFi.
- More conveniences in all rooms include:
- Bathrooms with showers and free toiletries
Similar properties

Hotel Devaan
Sirsa
Hotel Devaan
Sirsa
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
- Housekeeping
The price is ₩45,152
₩45,152
₩47,410 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Frequently asked questions
Is Surkhab Tourist Resort pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Surkhab Tourist Resort?
Check-in end time: noon. After-hours check-in is not available.
What time is check-out at Surkhab Tourist Resort?
Check-out is at 1:00 PM.
Where is Surkhab Tourist Resort located?
This hotel is in Sirsa. Sirsa Station is 12 minutes by foot.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.