Entire home
Villa Hera Zadarvillas
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for Villa Hera Zadarvillas





Villa Hera Zadarvillas provides amenities like a garden and a gym. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Parking included
- Gym
- Outdoor Space
- Barbecue grill
Add dates for prices
About this property
Villa Hera Zadarvillas
- Property highlights
- Villa Hera Zadarvillas provides amenities like a garden and a gym. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- Other perks at this villa include:
- Free self parking
- Barbecue grills
Similar properties

Falkensteiner Club Funimation Borik
Borik
Falkensteiner Club Funimation Borik
Borik
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- All inclusive available
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 564 reviews
8.6
Excellent
564 reviews
The price is ₩188,413
₩188,413
₩217,353 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

Hotel A'mare
Zadar
Hotel A'mare
Zadar
- Breakfast included
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 611 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
611 reviews
The price is ₩96,650
₩96,650
₩113,661 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

Miramare Hotel Zadar
Arbanasi
Miramare Hotel Zadar
Arbanasi
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free WiFi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 277 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
277 reviews
The price is ₩145,195
₩145,195
₩168,517 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

Falkensteiner Family Hotel Diadora
Zadar
Falkensteiner Family Hotel Diadora
Zadar
- On private beach
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 342 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
342 reviews
The price is ₩354,136
₩354,136
₩404,620 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

Hotel Preko Ugljan Island, Curio Collection By Hilton
Preko
Hotel Preko Ugljan Island, Curio Collection By Hilton
Preko
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 20 reviews
10
Exceptional
20 reviews
The price is ₩113,382
₩113,382
₩132,567 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

Zaton Holiday Resort Apartments
Nin
Zaton Holiday Resort Apartments
Nin
- On private beach
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Kids pool
8.2 out of 10, Very good, 542 reviews
8.2
Very good
542 reviews

Aminess Style Camping Avalona Glamping Villas & Holiday Homes
Povljana
Aminess Style Camping Avalona Glamping Villas & Holiday Homes
Povljana
- On private beach
- Pool
- Spa
- Pet friendly
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 81 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
81 reviews

Molum Hotel & Residences
Sveti Filip i Jakov
Molum Hotel & Residences
Sveti Filip i Jakov
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Spa
- Pet friendly
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 44 reviews
10
Exceptional
44 reviews

Falkensteiner Camping Zadar
Borik
Falkensteiner Camping Zadar
Borik
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Pet friendly
- Free WiFi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 163 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
163 reviews
The price is ₩76,481
₩76,481
₩134,830 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

Hotel Pinija
Zadar
Hotel Pinija
Zadar
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Spa
- Kids pool
8.2 out of 10, Very good, 705 reviews
8.2
Very good
705 reviews
The price is ₩138,727
₩138,727
₩161,210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
About the neighborhood
Zadar is home to this villa. Marina Zadar and Kolovare Beach are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those in the mood for shopping can visit Supernova Shopping Center and City Galleria. Labirint Moći and Labirint Ljubavi are also worth visiting. Visit our Zadar travel guide
View more Villas in Zadar
Zadar, Zadar
What's nearby
Kolovare Beach7 min drive - 4.4 km
Sea Organ7 min drive - 4.3 km- Marina Zadar4 min drive - 2.6 km
- Forum6 min drive - 3.6 km
- Borik Beach8 min drive - 3.7 km
Getting around
- Zadar (ZAD)23 min drive
Restaurants
- caffe bar Diana3 min drive
- Caffe bar EXIT4 min drive
- Pizzeria Gusti4 min drive
- Lo-Cal Grill19 min walk
- Monster Kebab3 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Is Villa Hera Zadarvillas pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking?
Self parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Villa Hera Zadarvillas?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; Check-in end time: midnight.
What time is check-out at Villa Hera Zadarvillas?
Check-out is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Villa Hera Zadarvillas located?
Situated in Zadar, this villa is within 2 mi (3 km) of Marina Zadar, Visnjik Sport Center, and Kresimir Cosic Hall. Jadran Beach and Stanovi Stadium are also within 3 mi (5 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.