
Find hotels near Ambrook Wines, Perth from ₩110,317
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ambrook Wines hotels

1. BIG4 Perth Midland Tourist Park
BIG4 Perth Midland Tourist Park2.8 km from Ambrook Wines
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (476 reviews)
The price is ₩110,317
₩110,317 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

2. Maya Maya at Mandoon Estate
Maya Maya at Mandoon Estate1.3 km from Ambrook Wines
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (356 reviews)
The price is ₩196,601
₩216,261 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

3. Quest Midland
Quest MidlandMidland, 2.8 km from Ambrook Wines
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (293 reviews)
The price is ₩179,366
₩197,303 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Budget Motel Midland
Budget Motel MidlandMidland, 3.1 km from Ambrook Wines
6.4 out of 10, (42 reviews)
The price is ₩154,665
₩170,132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

5. Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel8.8 km from Ambrook Wines
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩204,337
₩224,773 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Country Comfort Perth
Country Comfort Perth9.2 km from Ambrook Wines
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩187,239
₩205,964 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

7. Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel
Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel7.7 km from Ambrook Wines
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩170,140
₩187,154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

8. Bentley Motel
Bentley Motel16.1 km from Ambrook Wines
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (562 reviews)
The price is ₩162,445
₩178,690 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Aloft by Marriott Perth
Aloft by Marriott Perth11.8 km from Ambrook Wines
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩212,886
₩234,178 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. Airport Apartments by Vetroblu
Airport Apartments by Vetroblu7.2 km from Ambrook Wines
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,223 reviews)
The price is ₩175,633
₩193,196 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

11. Great Southern Hotel Perth
Great Southern Hotel PerthPerth City Centre, 13.8 km from Ambrook Wines
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩107,727
₩118,500 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. DoubleTree by Hilton Perth Waterfront
DoubleTree by Hilton Perth WaterfrontPerth Central Business District, 15.2 km from Ambrook Wines
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩235,546
₩259,101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

13. Flag Motor Lodge
Flag Motor Lodge11 km from Ambrook Wines
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,009 reviews)
The price is ₩149,621
₩164,583 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Wattle Grove Motel
Wattle Grove Motel15 km from Ambrook Wines
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (363 reviews)
The price is ₩162,445
₩178,690 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. Parmelia Hilton Perth
Parmelia Hilton PerthPerth Central Business District, 15.2 km from Ambrook Wines
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (517 reviews)
The price is ₩224,559
₩247,015 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Quest Mounts Bay Road
Quest Mounts Bay RoadPerth Central Business District, 15.8 km from Ambrook Wines
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (415 reviews)
The price is ₩172,364
₩189,600 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Great Eastern Motor Lodge
Great Eastern Motor Lodge11.4 km from Ambrook Wines
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₩178,690
₩196,559 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

18. Mercure Perth Aurea Kings Park
Mercure Perth Aurea Kings ParkPerth Central Business District, 16.1 km from Ambrook Wines
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (399 reviews)
The price is ₩196,217
₩215,839 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Ellard Bed & Breakfast
Ellard Bed & Breakfast9.5 km from Ambrook Wines
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (510 reviews)
The price is ₩169,969
₩186,966 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Holiday Inn West Perth by IHG
Holiday Inn West Perth by IHG15.9 km from Ambrook Wines
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩166,720
₩183,392 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ambrook Wines
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BIG4 Perth Midland Tourist Park | 8.4 Very good 476 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Maya Maya at Mandoon Estate | 9.2 Wonderful 356 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quest Midland | 9.2 Wonderful 293 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Budget Motel Midland | 6.4 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Ambrook Wines Hotel Reviews

Perth Ascot Central Apartment Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































