Entire apartment

Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle

A modern living room with a flat-screen TV mounted on a curved wall, a sofa, a coffee table, and a decorative plant. - Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle (Amman)
A modern bedroom with a large bed, bedside tables with lamps, a dresser, and three wall-mounted paintings. - Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle (Amman)
A modern living room with a fireplace, a television, and a dining area. - Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle (Amman)
A modern living room with a sofa set, a glass coffee table, and a dining table with chairs. - Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle (Amman)
A bathroom with a sink, mirror, and shower enclosure. - Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle (Amman)
Near Rainbow Street, Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Washer
  • Free WiFi
  • Air conditioning
  • City view

Add dates for prices

About this property

Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle

  • Apartment near Rainbow Street
  • Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle provides everything you need. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle include thoughtful touches such as air conditioning and separate sitting areas, in addition to amenities like free WiFi and separate dining areas.
  • Extra amenities include:
    • Bathrooms with showers and free toiletries
    • 42-inch plasma TVs with Netflix
    • Balconies or patios, separate sitting areas, and separate dining areas

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Zahran, a neighborhood in Amman, is home to this apartment. Children's Museum and Bisharat Golf Club are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those looking for area attractions can visit Rainbow Street and Strikers Entertainment Center. Haya Cultural Center and Hussain Luna Park are also worth visiting. Visit our Amman travel guide
View more Apartments in Amman
Map
Saed Jumaa Street, Amman, Amman

What's nearby

  • A brightly lit bridge with red cables and light trails from moving vehicles.
    Abdoun Bridge
    10 min walk - 0.9 km
  • A cityscape with numerous buildings, including several high-rise structures.
    Abdali Boulevard
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • A modern urban plaza with a central fountain, surrounded by greenery and featuring escalators leading to upper levels.
    Abdali Mall
    16 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Zahran Palace
    12 min walk - 1.0 km
  • Grand Cinema
    16 min walk - 1.3 km

Getting around

  • Amman (ADJ-Marka)
    52 min drive

Restaurants

  • Nest Abdali
    16 min walk
  • Em Sherif Café
    15 min walk
  • مطعم دحبرها Da7Berha
    17 min walk
  • SHOT LONDON
    15 min walk
  • Al Beiruti
    17 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

There is free parking nearby.

What time is check-in at Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle?

Check-in begins at 2 PM.

What time is check-out at Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle?

Check-out is at noon.

Where is Yamsafer Homes 4th Circle located?

Located in Zahran, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of The Prime Ministry, Abdoun Bridge, and Salah El-Din Park. Strikers Entertainment Center and Embassy of Canada are also within 1 mi (2 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.