
Find hotels near Bowling Lake, Lincoln from ₩99,303
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bowling Lake hotels

1. Drury Plaza Hotel Lincoln Downtown
Drury Plaza Hotel Lincoln DowntownDowntown Lincoln, 8.6 km from Bowling Lake
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (796 reviews)
The price is ₩128,620
₩149,522 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Best Western Plus Lincoln Inn & Suites
Best Western Plus Lincoln Inn & Suites8.4 km from Bowling Lake
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,214 reviews)
The price is ₩114,269
₩132,837 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Tru By Hilton Lincoln East
Tru By Hilton Lincoln East12.5 km from Bowling Lake
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (416 reviews)
The price is ₩124,145
₩144,320 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. BridgePointe Inn & Suites by BPhotels, Lincoln I-80/27th St
BridgePointe Inn & Suites by BPhotels, Lincoln I-80/27th St8.9 km from Bowling Lake
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,200 reviews)
The price is ₩91,115
₩105,921 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Holiday Inn Express and Suites Lincoln I - 80 by IHG
Holiday Inn Express and Suites Lincoln I - 80 by IHG8.3 km from Bowling Lake
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩131,313
₩152,652 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

6. Hampton Inn Lincoln Airport
Hampton Inn Lincoln AirportHighlands, 4.7 km from Bowling Lake
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩118,570
₩137,836 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

7. Hampton Inn & Suites Lincoln - Northeast I-80
Hampton Inn & Suites Lincoln - Northeast I-809.2 km from Bowling Lake
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩142,368
₩165,502 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

8. Staybridge Suites Lincoln Northeast by IHG
Staybridge Suites Lincoln Northeast by IHG15.8 km from Bowling Lake
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (441 reviews)
The price is ₩143,373
₩166,672 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Annabell Gardens
Annabell Gardens14.6 km from Bowling Lake
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,022 reviews)
The price is ₩190,704
₩221,703 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

10. Hampton Inn by Hilton Lincoln Downtown
Hampton Inn by Hilton Lincoln DowntownDowntown Lincoln, 8.9 km from Bowling Lake
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (269 reviews)
The price is ₩124,145
₩144,320 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Lincoln, Nebraska
La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Lincoln, Nebraska8.6 km from Bowling Lake
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,243 reviews)
The price is ₩85,421
₩99,303 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Residence Inn by Marriott Lincoln South
Residence Inn by Marriott Lincoln South18.5 km from Bowling Lake
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (381 reviews)
The price is ₩158,313
₩184,040 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Sleep Inn & Suites Lincoln University Area
Sleep Inn & Suites Lincoln University Area8.8 km from Bowling Lake
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩107,060
₩128,476 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Residence Inn By Marriott Lincoln Downtown
Residence Inn By Marriott Lincoln DowntownHaymarket, 8.4 km from Bowling Lake
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
The price is ₩163,471
₩190,034 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Garner Hotel Lincoln North by IHG
Garner Hotel Lincoln North by IHG8.9 km from Bowling Lake
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (60 reviews)
The price is ₩107,194
₩124,613 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Fairfield Inn & Suites Lincoln Airport
Fairfield Inn & Suites Lincoln AirportHighlands, 4.7 km from Bowling Lake
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (715 reviews)
The price is ₩116,748
₩135,719 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Hampton Inn Lincoln - South/Heritage Park
Hampton Inn Lincoln - South/Heritage Park17.3 km from Bowling Lake
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩127,561
₩148,291 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. The Kindler Hotel
The Kindler HotelDowntown Lincoln, 8.8 km from Bowling Lake
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩229,932
₩267,289 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Martha's Bed and Breakfast
Martha's Bed and Breakfast11.9 km from Bowling Lake
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is ₩162,504
₩188,911 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. The Scarlet, Lincoln, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
The Scarlet, Lincoln, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel8.6 km from Bowling Lake
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (682 reviews)
The price is ₩148,732
₩172,900 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bowling Lake
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Drury Plaza Hotel Lincoln Downtown | 9.8 Exceptional 796 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Plus Lincoln Inn & Suites | 9.4 Exceptional 1,214 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tru By Hilton Lincoln East | 9.4 Exceptional 416 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() BridgePointe Inn & Suites by BPhotels, Lincoln I-80/27th St | 8.8 Excellent 1,200 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express and Suites Lincoln I - 80 by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View |
Top Bowling Lake Hotel Reviews

Super 8 by Wyndham Lincoln West
8/10 Good



































































