
Find hotels near Centre Culturel Turc, Nantes from ₩61,857
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Centre Culturel Turc hotels

1. Akena Nantes Atlantis
Akena Nantes Atlantis3 km from Centre Culturel Turc
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (954 reviews)
The price is ₩83,623
₩97,525 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. Appart'City Confort Nantes Ouest St Herblain
Appart'City Confort Nantes Ouest St Herblain2.9 km from Centre Culturel Turc
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (609 reviews)
The price is ₩77,960
₩85,756 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

3. Campanile Nantes Sud - Rezé Aéroport
Campanile Nantes Sud - Rezé Aéroport2.4 km from Centre Culturel Turc
7.0 out of 10, Good, (577 reviews)
The price is ₩67,330
₩79,603 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

4. Première Classe Nantes Sud - Rezé Aéroport
Première Classe Nantes Sud - Rezé Aéroport2.4 km from Centre Culturel Turc
6.6 out of 10, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₩53,864
₩61,857 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel de la Cité
Hotel de la CitéMadeleine-Champ de Mars, 5.1 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (637 reviews)
The price is ₩104,556
₩120,551 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Chachacha Hôtel
Chachacha HôtelRichebourg - Saint-Clément, 5.3 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (248 reviews)
The price is ₩88,472
₩102,859 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Eklo Hotels Nantes City center - Île de Nantes
Eklo Hotels Nantes City center - Île de NantesSainte-Anne - Zone portuaire, 3.4 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is ₩81,529
₩92,550 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Château du Portereau
Château du Portereau8.8 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is ₩201,243
₩229,840 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Escale Oceania Nantes Aéroport
Escale Oceania Nantes Aéroport4.4 km from Centre Culturel Turc
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (842 reviews)
The price is ₩143,016
₩162,858 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

10. Hotel Billie
Hotel BillieGraslin - Commerce, 3.9 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (251 reviews)
The price is ₩83,167
₩97,027 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

11. Hotel Akena Nantes Reze Aeroport
Hotel Akena Nantes Reze Aeroport6.6 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (443 reviews)
The price is ₩123,887
₩141,816 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Hôtel Voltaire Opéra
Hôtel Voltaire OpéraGraslin - Commerce, 3.7 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (568 reviews)
The price is ₩89,885
₩104,414 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. Sozo Hotel
Sozo Hotel5.6 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (420 reviews)
The price is ₩150,819
₩174,374 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. ibis Styles Nantes Rezé Aéroport
ibis Styles Nantes Rezé Aéroport4.1 km from Centre Culturel Turc
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (497 reviews)
The price is ₩118,824
₩136,247 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

15. La Vertabelle
La Vertabelle8.2 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is ₩145,164
₩147,771 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. Radisson Blu Hotel Nantes
Radisson Blu Hotel NantesQuartier Bretagne, 4.1 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩150,907
₩174,475 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Hôtel Le Cambronne
Hôtel Le CambronneGraslin - Commerce, 3.9 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (156 reviews)
The price is ₩94,262
₩106,947 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. OKKO Hotels Nantes Centre Ville
OKKO Hotels Nantes Centre VilleDecré-Cathédrale, 4.8 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩112,711
₩132,455 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. Oceania Hôtel de France Nantes
Oceania Hôtel de France NantesGraslin - Commerce, 3.9 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (604 reviews)
The price is ₩121,526
₩142,152 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. OLDEGAR Hôtel
OLDEGAR HôtelRichebourg - Saint-Clément, 5.4 km from Centre Culturel Turc
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is ₩90,895
₩105,524 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Centre Culturel Turc
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Akena Nantes Atlantis | 8.6 Excellent 954 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Appart'City Confort Nantes Ouest St Herblain | 8.2 Very good 609 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Campanile Nantes Sud - Rezé Aéroport | 7.0 Good 577 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Première Classe Nantes Sud - Rezé Aéroport | 6.6 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel de la Cité | 9.6 Exceptional 637 reviews | View |
Top Centre Culturel Turc Hotel Reviews

Akena Nantes Atlantis
10/10 Excellent








































































