Entire apartment

Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4

A modern living room with a wooden ceiling, a large cabinet, a sofa with decorative pillows, and a flat-screen TV. - Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4 (Cesana Torinese)
A modern kitchen with wooden cabinets, a dining area with a table and chairs, a sofa, and a staircase leading to another level. - Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4 (Cesana Torinese)
A modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, wooden cabinets, and a dining area with wooden chairs. - Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4 (Cesana Torinese)
A modern kitchen with a central island, wooden furniture, and a built-in stove. - Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4 (Cesana Torinese)
A dining area with wooden furniture, a table set for four, and a staircase leading to an upper level. - Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4 (Cesana Torinese)
Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4 provides everything you need. Stay connected with in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

Add dates for prices

About this property

Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4

  • Property highlights
  • Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4 provides everything you need. Guests can connect to in-room WiFi.
  • Additional perks include:
  • Smoke-free premises and multilingual staff
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4 have amenities such as WiFi.

Similar properties

About the neighborhood

Cesana Torinese is home to this apartment. San Sicario Ski Resort and Sagnalonga Ski Lift are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Susa Valley and Chisone Valley. Valle Argentera and Luge Monty Express are also worth visiting. Spend some time exploring the area's activities, including skiing. Visit our Cesana Torinese travel guide
View more Apartments in Cesana Torinese
Map
Cesana Torinese, TO

What's nearby

  • A historic stone fortress on a hillside with a moat and lush greenery.
    Susa Valley
    1 min walk - 0.0 km
  • San Sicario Ski Resort
    12 min walk - 1.1 km
  • Rafuyel Ski Lift
    16 min walk - 1.3 km
  • Parco Avventura Chaberton
    2 min drive - 1.8 km
  • Sagnalonga Ski Lift
    6 min drive - 3.2 km

Getting around

  • Oulx-Cesana-Claviere-Sestriere Station
    16 min drive
  • Turin International Airport (TRN)
    75 min drive

Restaurants

  • La Nata Wine Bar
    1 min walk
  • Griacaffé
    2 min walk
  • Mensa
    6 min drive
  • Bar Avino
    12 min drive
  • La Cabassa
    7 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4 pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4?

Check-in start time: 4 PM; Check-in end time: midnight.

What time is check-out at Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4?

Check-out is at 10 AM.

Where is Le Bon Bon Rose Alpine Retreat for 4 located?

Situated in Cesana Torinese, this apartment building is within a 15-minute walk of Susa Valley and San Sicario Ski Resort. Sagnalonga Ski Lift and Cesana - Ski Lodge Ski Lift are also within 2 mi (3 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.