
Find hotels near Civic Tower, Lonato del Garda from ₩125,591
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Civic Tower hotels

1. Vip's Motel Luxury Accommodation & Spa
Vip's Motel Luxury Accommodation & Spa0.9 km from Civic Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (198 reviews)
The price is ₩181,292
₩203,853 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Hotel Lonatino
Hotel Lonatino0.6 km from Civic Tower
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (18 reviews)
The price is ₩165,849
₩186,866 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. 4 Elementi Relais
4 Elementi Relais2.4 km from Civic Tower
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is ₩113,917
₩128,271 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Hotel Casa Scaligeri
Hotel Casa Scaligeri10.1 km from Civic Tower
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (401 reviews)
The price is ₩199,019
₩224,238 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Antica Dimora Desenzano
Antica Dimora Desenzano4.4 km from Civic Tower
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ₩264,264
₩295,122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

6. Hotel Vinci Sirmione
Hotel Vinci Sirmione10.1 km from Civic Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (250 reviews)
The price is ₩166,790
₩191,741 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

7. Palazzo Novello
Palazzo Novello9.8 km from Civic Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (193 reviews)
The price is ₩132,948
₩149,788 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Hotel Ristorante Alla Vittoria
Hotel Ristorante Alla Vittoria11.6 km from Civic Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ₩133,196
₩146,516 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Garda Relais Antica Romelia
Garda Relais Antica Romelia9.9 km from Civic Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is ₩126,362
₩141,362 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. Lamasu RioVerde - Lago di Garda
Lamasu RioVerde - Lago di Garda14.7 km from Civic Tower
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is ₩142,049
₩274,755 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

12. Hotel Nazionale
Hotel Nazionale4.4 km from Civic Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (320 reviews)
The price is ₩134,291
₩155,106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

13. La Villa Desenzano
La Villa Desenzano4.5 km from Civic Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is ₩186,718
₩209,822 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. RESIDENCE FIORE ROSSO
RESIDENCE FIORE ROSSO9.2 km from Civic Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is ₩110,951
₩125,591 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

15. Ah Porticcioli boutique apartments
Ah Porticcioli boutique apartments15.7 km from Civic Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ₩115,124
₩126,633 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. Champagne Rooms
Champagne Rooms9.6 km from Civic Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ₩118,142
₩138,228 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

17. Garda Apartments San Vigilio Golf
Garda Apartments San Vigilio Golf10.8 km from Civic Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩119,288
₩196,214 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Park Hotel
Park Hotel4.4 km from Civic Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (430 reviews)
The price is ₩164,016
₩189,305 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Villa Rosa Hotel
Villa Rosa Hotel4.5 km from Civic Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (532 reviews)
The price is ₩160,746
₩185,706 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. A-ROSA Gardasee
A-ROSA Gardasee15 km from Civic Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is ₩343,785
₩390,867 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Civic Tower Hotel Reviews

Hotel Mayer & Splendid – Wellness e Spa
10/10 Excellent







































































