
Find hotels near Desert Pines Golf Club, Las Vegas from ₩74,706
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Desert Pines Golf Club hotels

1. Desert Moon Motel
Desert Moon MotelDowntown Las Vegas, 2.6 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (522 reviews)
The price is ₩66,112
₩74,706 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

2. Perfect Inn Motel
Perfect Inn MotelSunrise Manor, 2.4 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (478 reviews)
The price is ₩106,852
₩120,742 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Crown Motel
Crown MotelSunrise Manor, 2.3 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
7.4 out of 10, Good, (80 reviews)
The price is ₩178,887
₩215,482 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. American Inn Motel
American Inn MotelSunrise Manor, 2.8 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
6.8 out of 10, (128 reviews)
The price is ₩185,423
₩209,528 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Rodeway Inn Las Vegas Fremont Street
Rodeway Inn Las Vegas Fremont StreetDowntown Las Vegas, 2.4 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
6.6 out of 10, (124 reviews)
The price is ₩100,035
₩113,040 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Motel 6 Las Vegas, Nv – Downtown Fremont St
Motel 6 Las Vegas, Nv – Downtown Fremont St2.2 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
6.6 out of 10, (317 reviews)
The price is ₩105,358
₩119,045 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Walden Motel
Walden MotelSunrise Manor, 2.5 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
5.8 out of 10, (19 reviews)
The price is ₩178,887
₩202,138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Vintage Vegas Motel
Vintage Vegas MotelSunrise Manor, 2.2 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ₩252,122
₩284,898 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Motel 6 - Las Vegas, NV – Downtown Fremont St Experience
Motel 6 - Las Vegas, NV – Downtown Fremont St ExperienceDowntown Las Vegas, 3 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
6.4 out of 10, (950 reviews)
The price is ₩106,705
₩120,576 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Ahern Hotel Las Vegas
Ahern Hotel Las VegasGateway District, 6.3 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (11,900 reviews)
The price is ₩96,167
₩109,033 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Trump International Hotel Las Vegas
Trump International Hotel Las Vegas8.2 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9,511 reviews)
The price is ₩167,147
₩248,500 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Homewood Suites By Hilton North Las Vegas Speedway
Homewood Suites By Hilton North Las Vegas Speedway7.9 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (205 reviews)
The price is ₩180,287
₩203,724 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

13. Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel
Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award HotelLas Vegas Strip, 6.7 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18,956 reviews)
The price is ₩191,133
₩299,893 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Circa Resort & Casino – Adults Only
Circa Resort & Casino – Adults OnlyDowntown Las Vegas, 4.2 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,755 reviews)
The price is ₩158,744
₩254,750 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas6 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,823 reviews)
The price is ₩129,983
₩185,192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Home2 Suites By Hilton Las Vegas North
Home2 Suites By Hilton Las Vegas NorthSunrise Manor, 7.6 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (252 reviews)
The price is ₩184,863
₩208,895 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Hampton Inn & Suites Las Vegas Convention Center - No Resort Fee
Hampton Inn & Suites Las Vegas Convention Center - No Resort Fee6.7 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,468 reviews)
The price is ₩154,875
₩175,598 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

18. Wynn Las Vegas
Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 7.9 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10,777 reviews)
The price is ₩229,121
₩342,965 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

19. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Las Vegas Nellis
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Las Vegas NellisNellis Air Force Base, 8 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₩170,082
₩192,193 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Convention Center
Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Convention Center6.7 km from Desert Pines Golf Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩164,413
₩186,412 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Desert Pines Golf Club
Top Desert Pines Golf Club Hotel Reviews

Plaza Hotel & Casino
10/10 Excellent







































































