
Find hotels near Docks Bruxsel, Brussels from ₩106,599
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Docks Bruxsel hotels




1. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels2.7 km from Docks Bruxsel
Martin
₩192,809
₩224,353 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. The Standard Brussels
The Standard Brussels2.2 km from Docks Bruxsel
Heyler
₩186,154
₩216,833 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




3. The Liman Hotel
The Liman HotelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 2.7 km from Docks Bruxsel
Andrea
₩148,391
₩174,538 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels3 km from Docks Bruxsel
Alexandra
₩142,408
₩167,837 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 2.8 km from Docks Bruxsel
Kelsie Jayne
₩170,198
₩198,962 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




6. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection2.9 km from Docks Bruxsel
Ellis
₩170,479
₩199,343 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG2.8 km from Docks Bruxsel
Jessica
₩184,566
₩215,121 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




8. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City2.8 km from Docks Bruxsel
Jacob
₩192,138
₩223,535 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels2.5 km from Docks Bruxsel
Ramesh
₩145,799
₩171,635 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




10. Corinthia Grand Hotel Astoria Brussels
Corinthia Grand Hotel Astoria Brussels3.2 km from Docks Bruxsel
Xavier
₩825,727
₩933,155 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




11. Thon Hotel Brussels City Centre
Thon Hotel Brussels City Centre2.9 km from Docks Bruxsel
Pierre
₩172,855
₩201,940 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




12. Yadoya Hotel
Yadoya Hotel2.9 km from Docks Bruxsel
Ian
₩122,546
₩145,591 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




13. Marivaux Hotel
Marivaux Hotel3.1 km from Docks Bruxsel
Manuel
₩133,089
₩157,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Hotel Le Plaza Brussels
Hotel Le Plaza Brussels3 km from Docks Bruxsel
Danielle Angele
₩192,803
₩224,280 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Sleep Well Youth Hostel
Sleep Well Youth HostelBroekwijk, 3.1 km from Docks Bruxsel
Arturo
₩95,175
₩106,599 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. The Legacy by 2GO4 City Center
The Legacy by 2GO4 City Center3.1 km from Docks Bruxsel
Christopher
₩123,141
₩158,887 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




17. Jacques Brel Youth Hostel
Jacques Brel Youth Hostel3.1 km from Docks Bruxsel
Haciba
₩138,007
₩162,907 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Hôtel Méribel
Hôtel MéribelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 2.9 km from Docks Bruxsel
Lukas
₩163,885
₩191,958 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




19. Maison Béguinage Brussels
Maison Béguinage Brussels3 km from Docks Bruxsel
Jessica
₩117,277
₩206,705 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




20. Hotel Retro
Hotel RetroSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 2.8 km from Docks Bruxsel
Victor
₩126,317
₩149,817 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Top Docks Bruxsel Hotel Reviews
Motel One Brussels
8/10 Good
"The bar and outdoor terrace were lovely and rooms were clean, though spartan. The lack of coffee in the rooms/on site made mornings less pleasant."
The Hoxton, Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"The room and hotel were wonderful! Adorned with sleek modern touches and textiles. A giant tub that was glorious after a day of adventure! Although we never ate at them, the hotel has a bar and restaurant on site. There were plenty of places to eat nearby! If you're in for pizza, I'd encourage Basil's. It was lovely! We found Brussels to be a very walkable, beautiful city, that's steeped in history and architecture."
The Standard Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel with perhaps the best breakfast ever. If you are staying at this property eat the breakfast everyday. The food is incredible. The property itself is also wonderful and is a great place to stay."
Novotel Brussels City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Muy buena ubicación y el desayuno perfecto Espectacular para familias con niños pequeños"
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Very vey nice hotel. Loved the design and theme. Very clean and the room was very comfortable. Would love to come back with more time to enjoy the amenities. Staff were very friendly and helpful. Highly recommended!"
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing hotel! Its location is the best and the rooms are great too. Staff were super friendly and helpful. Will definitely book again soon"
Wellness Apart Hotel
8/10 Good
"Too expensive for the condition of the hotel. Our room was in the street side so was load all night work. It was big and clean but impossible to sleep without earplugs. The area of the hotel was also sketchy at night, busy during the day."
ibis Brussels City Centre
8/10 Good
"Staff was helpful. Breakfast seemed overpriced. Room was compact, but well designed"
Hotel Le Plaza Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect location"
Other attractions near Docks Bruxsel
Josaphat Park
Josaphat Park is just one of the places to see in Brussels, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Amble within the natural setting or visit the churches in this family-friendly area.
Train World
2.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Train World during your trip to Brussels. Amble within the natural setting or visit the churches in this family-friendly area.
Laeken Cemetery Crypt
Enjoy a stop at Laeken Cemetery Crypt, a landmark worth seeing in Brussels. Amble around the area's parks or experience its festivals.
Royal Greenhouses of Laeken
Enjoy an outing to Royal Greenhouses of Laeken during your stay in Brussels. Experience the acclaimed art scene and lively festivals in this culturally rich area.
Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
7.2/10 (5 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Schaerbeek Museum of Beer, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Brussels. Experience the lively festivals and great live music in this culturally rich area.
Laeken Park
Laeken Park is just one of the places to see in Brussels, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the great live music in this culturally rich area, or seek out the local tours.
Centre Culturel NOH - Maison de la création
Enjoy an outing to Centre Culturel NOH - Maison de la création during your stay in Brussels.
Monument to the Dynasty
You can learn about the history of Brussels with a visit to Monument to the Dynasty. Experience the acclaimed art scene and great live music in this culturally rich area.