
Find hotels near Espace du Sapeur Pompier, Plougastel-Daoulas from ₩68,598
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Espace du Sapeur Pompier hotels

1. Ibis Budget Brest Sud Plougastel - Hôtel Rénové
Ibis Budget Brest Sud Plougastel - Hôtel Rénové1.3 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (46 reviews)
The price is ₩66,172
₩76,433 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

2. Brit Hotel Iroise
Brit Hotel Iroise0.7 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (519 reviews)
The price is ₩62,183
₩71,367 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

3. hotelF1 Brest Sud Plougastel (renovated)
hotelF1 Brest Sud Plougastel (renovated)1.2 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
6.6 out of 10, (51 reviews)
The price is ₩59,384
₩68,598 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

4. Les gites d'Hellen
Les gites d'Hellen8.9 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is ₩139,238
₩141,608 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Abalys Hotel
Abalys Hotel8.5 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ₩103,170
₩117,575 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. Mercure Brest Centre Port
Mercure Brest Centre Port8.4 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (70 reviews)
The price is ₩119,847
₩137,223 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

7. Appart Cosy Brest vue mer
Appart Cosy Brest vue mer7.8 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is ₩72,716
₩98,059 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Hôtel Barracuda & Spa, Centre Port, pieds dans l'eau, vue mer
Hôtel Barracuda & Spa, Centre Port, pieds dans l'eau, vue mer8.8 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (528 reviews)
The price is ₩143,001
₩162,687 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hôtel ibis Brest Centre
Hôtel ibis Brest Centre9.2 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is ₩103,015
₩117,404 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

10. Hôtel l'Amirauté
Hôtel l'Amirauté8.4 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (495 reviews)
The price is ₩148,126
₩168,330 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Citotel Le Clos Du Pontic
Citotel Le Clos Du Pontic11.3 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (149 reviews)
The price is ₩98,296
₩111,391 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. B&B HOTEL Landerneau Bois Noir
B&B HOTEL Landerneau Bois Noir10.4 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (83 reviews)
The price is ₩80,035
₩91,300 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

13. Hotel Bellevue
Hotel Bellevue8.1 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (176 reviews)
The price is ₩72,152
₩82,329 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. Greet Hotel Brest Aéroport
Greet Hotel Brest Aéroport6.1 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (102 reviews)
The price is ₩80,783
₩92,950 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

15. ibis Styles Brest Centre Port
ibis Styles Brest Centre Port8.5 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (319 reviews)
The price is ₩127,698
₩144,555 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. ibis Budget Brest Centre Port
ibis Budget Brest Centre Port8.5 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is ₩81,927
₩94,623 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Appart Cosy Brest Les 4 Moulins
Appart Cosy Brest Les 4 Moulins10.8 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is ₩72,716
₩98,059 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Logis Hotel Center
Logis Hotel Center8.8 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (931 reviews)
The price is ₩82,412
₩94,741 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

19. Hôtel Vauban
Hôtel Vauban8.6 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (254 reviews)
The price is ₩100,578
₩114,724 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

20. Oceania Le Conti**** Brest
Oceania Le Conti**** Brest8.8 km from Espace du Sapeur Pompier
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (414 reviews)
The price is ₩157,353
₩178,481 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Espace du Sapeur Pompier

Ibis Budget Brest Sud Plougastel - Hôtel Rénové
Ibis Budget Brest Sud Plougastel - Hôtel RénovéPlougastel-Daoulas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (46)
The price is ₩66,172
₩76,433 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Top Espace du Sapeur Pompier Hotel Reviews

Hotel de la Gare Brest
8/10 Good


















































































