
Find hotels near Grace Arts Live, Lake Havasu City from ₩75,498
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Grace Arts Live hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lake Havasu - London Bridge by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lake Havasu - London Bridge by IHGDowntown District, 1.9 km from Grace Arts Live
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩229,128
₩253,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. Island Suites
Island Suites1.4 km from Grace Arts Live
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,187 reviews)
The price is ₩84,415
₩99,309 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. GetAways at Havasu Dunes Resort
GetAways at Havasu Dunes Resort1.9 km from Grace Arts Live
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (84 reviews)
The price is ₩121,981
₩135,130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

4. Home2 Suites Lake Havasu City, Az
Home2 Suites Lake Havasu City, Az1.6 km from Grace Arts Live
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (640 reviews)
The price is ₩203,870
₩225,275 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

5. Heat Hotel
Heat HotelIsland District, 2.1 km from Grace Arts Live
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩197,806
₩218,582 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Hampton Inn Lake Havasu City
Hampton Inn Lake Havasu City2.3 km from Grace Arts Live
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩192,481
₩212,692 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

7. London Bridge Resort
London Bridge Resort1.7 km from Grace Arts Live
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,055 reviews)
The price is ₩183,217
₩259,671 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Sway Hotel Lake Havasu
Sway Hotel Lake Havasu2.3 km from Grace Arts Live
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩106,338
₩125,558 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Days Inn by Wyndham Lake Havasu
Days Inn by Wyndham Lake HavasuDowntown District, 1.4 km from Grace Arts Live
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,388 reviews)
The price is ₩84,054
₩92,879 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

10. Travelodge by Wyndham Lake Havasu
Travelodge by Wyndham Lake Havasu2.7 km from Grace Arts Live
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩107,315
₩118,583 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Rodeway Inn & Suites Lake Havasu City
Rodeway Inn & Suites Lake Havasu City2.3 km from Grace Arts Live
7.4 out of 10, Good, (851 reviews)
The price is ₩68,323
₩75,498 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. The Nautical Beachfront Resort
The Nautical Beachfront ResortIsland District, 2.7 km from Grace Arts Live
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,100 reviews)
The price is ₩151,979
₩216,579 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Windsor Inn Motel Lake Havasu City
Windsor Inn Motel Lake Havasu City2.7 km from Grace Arts Live
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩70,493
₩85,229 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Quality Inn & Suites Lake Havasu City
Quality Inn & Suites Lake Havasu City1.4 km from Grace Arts Live
6.8 out of 10, (1,342 reviews)
The price is ₩85,519
₩99,188 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Travelers Inn by Hotel O Lake Havasu City
Travelers Inn by Hotel O Lake Havasu CityDowntown District, 0.1 km from Grace Arts Live
7.0 out of 10, Good, (146 reviews)
The price is ₩67,373
₩81,185 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

16. Lakeside Inn Lake Havasu City
Lakeside Inn Lake Havasu City2.3 km from Grace Arts Live
7.0 out of 10, Good, (785 reviews)
The price is ₩63,696
₩81,104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Super 8 by Wyndham Lake Havasu City
Super 8 by Wyndham Lake Havasu City2.4 km from Grace Arts Live
6.6 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩77,861
₩86,036 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Sands Inn & Suites Lake Havasu City
Sands Inn & Suites Lake Havasu City0.5 km from Grace Arts Live
6.4 out of 10, (313 reviews)
The price is ₩92,929
₩107,599 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. Havasu Landing Resort & Casino
Havasu Landing Resort & Casino7.4 km from Grace Arts Live
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (870 reviews)
The price is ₩139,353
₩151,895 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

20. 4 Mi to Lake Havasu State Park! Retreat w/ Hot Tub
4 Mi to Lake Havasu State Park! Retreat w/ Hot Tub4.4 km from Grace Arts Live
The price is ₩182,230
₩581,730 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Grace Arts Live
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lake Havasu - London Bridge by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Island Suites | 9.0 Wonderful 2,187 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GetAways at Havasu Dunes Resort | 9.4 Exceptional 84 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites Lake Havasu City, Az | 9.2 Wonderful 640 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Heat Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Grace Arts Live

Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lake Havasu - London Bridge by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lake Havasu - London Bridge by IHGDowntown District
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001)
The price is ₩229,128
₩253,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Top Grace Arts Live Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Express & Suites Lake Havasu - London Bridge by IHG
10/10 Excellent










































































