
Find hotels in Kaneshi, Nakijin
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kaneshi hotels

1. MAKAI green
MAKAI greenKaneshi
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is ₩102,230
₩112,453 total
Nov 11 - Nov 12

2. BLUERESORTokinawa
BLUERESORTokinawaKaneshi
The price is ₩1,376,823
₩1,514,505 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24

3. Cinema Villa
Cinema VillaKaneshi
5.0 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is ₩89,493
₩218,762 total
Oct 14 - Oct 15

4. The Orion Hotel Motobu Resort & Spa
The Orion Hotel Motobu Resort & Spa5.8 km from Kaneshi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩300,160
₩363,194 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

5. Royal View Hotel Churaumi - Closest to Churaumi
Royal View Hotel Churaumi - Closest to Churaumi5.7 km from Kaneshi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,009 reviews)
The price is ₩146,098
₩160,708 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

6. Ala MAHAINA CONDO HOTEL
Ala MAHAINA CONDO HOTEL5.3 km from Kaneshi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (586 reviews)
The price is ₩327,684
₩360,457 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. Hilton Okinawa Sesoko Resort
Hilton Okinawa Sesoko Resort8.8 km from Kaneshi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (540 reviews)
The price is ₩227,683
₩283,010 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

8. Churaumi Village
Churaumi Village5 km from Kaneshi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (672 reviews)
The price is ₩81,582
₩89,740 total
Nov 12 - Nov 13

9. Wisteria Condominium Resort
Wisteria Condominium Resort5.9 km from Kaneshi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (679 reviews)
The price is ₩78,709
₩95,243 total
Oct 23 - Oct 24

10. Lit Hotel NAKIJIN
Lit Hotel NAKIJIN2.7 km from Kaneshi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (321 reviews)
The price is ₩175,235
₩212,033 total
Oct 14 - Oct 15

11. Magachabaru Okinawa
Magachabaru Okinawa1.3 km from Kaneshi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is ₩838,120
₩1,014,124 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Marine Piazza Okinawa
Marine Piazza Okinawa5.1 km from Kaneshi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (281 reviews)
The price is ₩107,085
₩129,574 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

13. Resort Hotel Bel Paraiso
Resort Hotel Bel ParaisoUnten, 5.6 km from Kaneshi
7.4 out of 10, Good, (364 reviews)
The price is ₩82,609
₩99,959 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

14. Sunset Resort Canphou
Sunset Resort Canphou5.6 km from Kaneshi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (109 reviews)
The price is ₩136,622
₩150,284 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. ALMIS NAKIJIN
ALMIS NAKIJINShoshi, 1 km from Kaneshi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is ₩419,107
₩461,018 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Hotel Oceans Nakijin
Hotel Oceans NakijinNakasone, 3.8 km from Kaneshi
7.8 out of 10, Good, (214 reviews)
The price is ₩53,717
₩64,998 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28

17. Lieta Nakayama
Lieta Nakayama8.3 km from Kaneshi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (260 reviews)
The price is ₩221,824
₩244,006 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. Hotel Resonex Nago
Hotel Resonex Nago9.2 km from Kaneshi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (655 reviews)
The price is ₩74,417
₩82,883 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27

19. Private Condo Kourijima by Coldio Smart Resort
Private Condo Kourijima by Coldio Smart Resort8 km from Kaneshi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (154 reviews)
The price is ₩133,338
₩146,672 total
Oct 14 - Oct 15

20. One Suite THE GRAND
One Suite THE GRAND8.4 km from Kaneshi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (35 reviews)
The price is ₩733,854
₩807,241 total
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Kaneshi
Find the best Kaneshi areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

Shoshi
While Shoshi isn't home to many top sights, Nakijin Castle and Ostrich Show Land are some notable places to visit nearby.

Photo by ForeverFernweh
Open Photo by ForeverFernweh
Kamiunten
While Kamiunten might not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Kouri Beach and Kouri Ocean Tower.

Photo by Fumihiko Ueno
Open Photo by Fumihiko Ueno
Unten
Travelers like the beaches in Unten, and Okinawakaigan Quasi-National Park is a top attraction you might want to visit.

Photo by jollyo
Open Photo by jollyo
Amesoko
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Amesoko and surrounding area, you can visit Ostrich Show Land and Kouri Beach.

Tamashiro
While Tamashiro might not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Ostrich Show Land and Junglia Okinawa.








































































