
Find hotels near Pianola Museum, Amsterdam from ₩153,114
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pianola Museum hotels

1. Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG
Kimpton De Witt Amsterdam by IHG0.8 km from Pianola Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,066 reviews)
The price is ₩245,755
₩344,569 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Pulitzer Amsterdam
Pulitzer AmsterdamGrachtengordel-West, 0.6 km from Pianola Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₩457,220
₩610,389 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

3. Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam
Sofitel Legend The Grand AmsterdamBinnenstad, 1.2 km from Pianola Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩437,172
₩583,624 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Hotel TwentySeven
Hotel TwentySevenBinnenstad, 0.9 km from Pianola Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (188 reviews)
The price is ₩833,592
₩1,112,843 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

5. ANDAZ AMSTERDAM, PRINSENGRACHT, BY HYATT
ANDAZ AMSTERDAM, PRINSENGRACHT, BY HYATTGrachtengordel-West, 1.2 km from Pianola Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩356,896
₩476,470 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Hotel The Craftsmen
Hotel The Craftsmen0.6 km from Pianola Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (536 reviews)
The price is ₩289,944
₩387,070 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hotel Estheréa
Hotel Estheréa1 km from Pianola Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,033 reviews)
The price is ₩304,598
₩406,639 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Mr. Jordaan
Mr. JordaanJordaan, 0.5 km from Pianola Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩196,962
₩262,950 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery
INK Hotel Amsterdam - MGallery0.7 km from Pianola Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₩234,641
₩313,249 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. art'otel Amsterdam
art'otel Amsterdam0.9 km from Pianola Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩263,923
₩352,331 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Hotel Sebastian's
Hotel Sebastian'sGrachtengordel-West, 0.4 km from Pianola Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,165 reviews)
The price is ₩188,392
₩251,504 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

13. The Hoxton, Amsterdam
The Hoxton, AmsterdamGrachtengordel-West, 0.8 km from Pianola Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩277,120
₩369,948 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Canal House
Canal HouseGrachtengordel-West, 0.3 km from Pianola Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (630 reviews)
The price is ₩316,979
₩423,173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Ambassade Hotel
Ambassade HotelGrachtengordel-West, 1 km from Pianola Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩332,047
₩443,288 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky Amsterdam
Anantara Grand Hotel Krasnapolsky AmsterdamBinnenstad, 1 km from Pianola Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩346,942
₩463,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

17. Conscious Hotel Westerpark
Conscious Hotel Westerpark1.1 km from Pianola Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (777 reviews)
The price is ₩114,695
₩153,114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. Morgan and Mees Amsterdam
Morgan and Mees Amsterdam0.8 km from Pianola Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is ₩231,814
₩309,469 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

19. Room Mate Aitana, Amsterdam
Room Mate Aitana, Amsterdam1 km from Pianola Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,880 reviews)
The price is ₩194,448
₩264,697 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Hotel V Nesplein
Hotel V NespleinBinnenstad, 1.1 km from Pianola Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (909 reviews)
The price is ₩172,281
₩229,990 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Pianola Museum Hotel Reviews

Hotel Estheréa
10/10 Excellent




































































