
Find hotels near Praia os Bufós, Isla de Arosa from ₩50,998
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Praia os Bufós hotels

1. Hotel Roquiño
Hotel Roquiño19.7 km from Praia os Bufós
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is ₩111,502
₩122,653 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Harpazul Apartments
Harpazul Apartments16.1 km from Praia os Bufós
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is ₩127,271
₩139,998 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Hotel Pousada Real
Hotel Pousada Real19.6 km from Praia os Bufós
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is ₩100,716
₩110,791 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Entre os Rios
Entre os Rios7.8 km from Praia os Bufós
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ₩112,799
₩124,085 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Hotel Playa Compostela
Hotel Playa Compostela9.9 km from Praia os Bufós
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is ₩92,661
₩101,927 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. Aldea Os Muiños
Aldea Os Muiños15.9 km from Praia os Bufós
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is ₩95,678
₩105,250 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Hotel Spa Norat O Grove
Hotel Spa Norat O Grove8.8 km from Praia os Bufós
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (127 reviews)
The price is ₩67,915
₩74,714 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

8. Parador De Cambados
Parador De Cambados8.2 km from Praia os Bufós
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (158 reviews)
The price is ₩104,810
₩115,291 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

9. Hotel Norat Palmeira Playa
Hotel Norat Palmeira Playa7.2 km from Praia os Bufós
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (69 reviews)
The price is ₩66,874
₩73,565 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

10. Eurostars Isla De La Toja
Eurostars Isla De La Toja10.3 km from Praia os Bufós
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (132 reviews)
The price is ₩134,486
₩147,934 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

11. Hotel & Apartamentos Cons da Garda
Hotel & Apartamentos Cons da Garda12.4 km from Praia os Bufós
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (19 reviews)
The price is ₩84,726
₩93,199 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Balneario Acuña
Balneario Acuña19.7 km from Praia os Bufós
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (112 reviews)
The price is ₩94,004
₩103,404 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Alda Castelao
Alda Castelao9.6 km from Praia os Bufós
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (51 reviews)
The price is ₩61,969
₩68,175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

14. Hotel Vilagarcia
Hotel Vilagarcia9.5 km from Praia os Bufós
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (42 reviews)
The price is ₩63,121
₩76,829 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

15. Hotel Maruxia
Hotel Maruxia8.9 km from Praia os Bufós
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (30 reviews)
The price is ₩112,799
₩124,085 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. Hotel VIDA Ostra Marina
Hotel VIDA Ostra Marina15.2 km from Praia os Bufós
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is ₩65,856
₩72,441 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

17. Hotel Norat Marina & Spa
Hotel Norat Marina & Spa8.8 km from Praia os Bufós
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is ₩88,145
₩96,956 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

18. Alda Via Norte
Alda Via Norte9.6 km from Praia os Bufós
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (8 reviews)
The price is ₩46,166
₩50,998 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

19. Pazo O Rial
Pazo O Rial6.9 km from Praia os Bufós
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is ₩106,298
₩116,928 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Villa Galicia
Villa Galicia19.5 km from Praia os Bufós
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is ₩74,273
₩81,700 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Praia os Bufós
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Roquiño | 9.8 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Harpazul Apartments | 9.6 Exceptional 59 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Pousada Real | 9.6 Exceptional 87 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Entre os Rios | 9.6 Exceptional 39 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Playa Compostela | 9.4 Exceptional 38 reviews | View |
Top Praia os Bufós Hotel Reviews

Hotel Leal La Sirena
10/10 Excellent

Hotel Norat Palmeira Playa
10/10 Excellent
































































