
Find hotels near Toy Town Dammam, Dammam from ₩47,380
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Toy Town Dammam hotels




1. First Grand Hotel
First Grand Hotel1.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
Richard
₩124,274
₩150,061 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




2. Residence Inn by Marriott Dammam
Residence Inn by Marriott Dammam1.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
Abdulaziz
₩129,948
₩156,912 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




3. Rotana Corniche
Rotana Corniche1.3 km from Toy Town Dammam
NADEEM
₩124,512
₩150,349 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




4. AFAM Residence
AFAM Residence1.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
Ahmed
₩95,875
₩113,013 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




5. Braira Dammam Hotel
Braira Dammam HotelAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 0.8 km from Toy Town Dammam
Abdulrahman
₩118,396
₩142,963 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




6. Park Inn by Radisson Dammam
Park Inn by Radisson Dammam2.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
Shaker
₩74,237
₩87,507 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




7. Golden Tulip Dammam Corniche Hotel
Golden Tulip Dammam Corniche HotelAz Zuhur, 2 km from Toy Town Dammam
Jyothish KUMAR
₩95,997
₩113,157 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




8. Boudl Al Shatea
Boudl Al ShateaAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 1.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
mohamed
₩83,553
₩98,488 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




9. Sheraton Dammam Hotel & Convention Centre
Sheraton Dammam Hotel & Convention Centre1.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
Ahmad
₩111,040
₩134,081 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




10. Naviti Warwick Dammam
Naviti Warwick DammamAl Hamra, 2.7 km from Toy Town Dammam
Ali
₩101,117
₩119,192 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




11. Golden Garden Al Corniche Hotel
Golden Garden Al Corniche HotelAl Hamra, 2.9 km from Toy Town Dammam
Wassim
₩159,674
₩188,216 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




12. EASTYARD Dammam - Hotel
EASTYARD Dammam - HotelAl Hamra, 2.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
NADEEM
₩65,774
₩77,531 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




13. Howard Johnson by Wyndham Dammam
Howard Johnson by Wyndham DammamAl Hamra, 2.8 km from Toy Town Dammam
Mohamed
₩63,998
₩75,438 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




14. Aleairy commercial group co ltd 3
Aleairy commercial group co ltd 3Az Zuhur, 2.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
Todd
₩40,194
₩47,380 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




15. Tripper Inn
Tripper InnAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 2.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
Aown
₩79,642
₩93,878 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




16. APARTMENTS MEDAD ALSHATEA SERVICED APARTMENTS
APARTMENTS MEDAD ALSHATEA SERVICED APARTMENTSAs Salam, 1.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
Ramadan Yassin
₩117,330
₩138,302 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




17. layali shrqiya
layali shrqiyaAs Salam, 1.8 km from Toy Town Dammam
₩71,020
₩83,713 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




18. Boudl Al Corniche
Boudl Al CornicheAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 1.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
Steven
₩95,997
₩113,157 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




19. Elaf Dammam Serviced Apartment
Elaf Dammam Serviced ApartmentAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 1.5 km from Toy Town Dammam
₩86,717
₩102,218 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




20. Taskeen Inn, Formerly Tulip Inn
Taskeen Inn, Formerly Tulip InnAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 2.1 km from Toy Town Dammam
₩63,998
₩75,438 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Top Toy Town Dammam Hotel Reviews
First Grand Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Loved the room very clean and comfortable"
Rotana Corniche
10/10 Excellent
"Great facility and friendly people"
Sendan Residence
10/10 Excellent
"Comfortable as usual. Always welcoming."
Park Inn by Radisson Dammam
10/10 Excellent
"Smooth checking upon arival and room big and clean. Will be back for sure"
Novotel Dammam Business Park
10/10 Excellent
"Great from all persepctives Will definitely come back"
Braira Dammam Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"افضل فندق بالنسبه لي"
APARTMENTS MEDAD ALSHATEA SERVICED APARTMENTS
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice clean mall nearby staff are very friendly and helpful"
Dammam Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"قود"
Boudl Al Corniche
10/10 Excellent
"Loved my stay there - stay super friendly and helpful. Near shops to eat - which I really enjoyed. Gym was good. For the price - it's excellent "
Other attractions near Toy Town Dammam
Dammam Corniche
Explore the great outdoors at Dammam Corniche, a lovely green space in Dammam. Stroll along the seaside or visit the shops in the area.
Al Shatea Mall
8.0/10 (41 reviews)
During your visit to Dammam, you can enjoy retail therapy at Al Shatea Mall. Stroll along the area's seaside or simply enjoy its coffeehouses.
Marina Shopping Mall
7.4/10 (14 reviews)
During your trip to Dammam, you can enjoy retail therapy at Marina Shopping Mall. While in the area, you can find time to visit its spas.
Dammam Regional Museum
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Dammam Regional Museum during your trip to Dammam.
Coral Island
Commune with nature and explore the great outdoors at Coral Island during your travels in Singapore. Wander the beautiful beaches and seaside in this family-friendly area.
King Abdullah Park
Explore the great outdoors at King Abdullah Park, a lovely green space in Ash Shati Al Gharbi.
Al Danah Mall
7.2/10 (15 reviews)
During your trip to Dammam, you can enjoy retail therapy at Al Danah Mall. You can enjoy the coffeehouses while in the area.