
Find hotels near Toy Town Dammam, Dammam from ₩47,586
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Toy Town Dammam hotels

1. First Grand Hotel
First Grand Hotel1.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is ₩112,296
₩135,597 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Residence Inn by Marriott Dammam
Residence Inn by Marriott Dammam1.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (97 reviews)
The price is ₩142,789
₩172,418 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

3. Rotana Corniche
Rotana Corniche1.3 km from Toy Town Dammam
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (39 reviews)
The price is ₩145,038
₩175,134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. AFAM Residence
AFAM Residence1.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is ₩105,890
₩124,817 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

5. Braira Dammam Hotel
Braira Dammam HotelAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 0.8 km from Toy Town Dammam
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is ₩118,910
₩143,585 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Golden Tulip Dammam Corniche Hotel
Golden Tulip Dammam Corniche HotelAz Zuhur, 2 km from Toy Town Dammam
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (145 reviews)
The price is ₩96,383
₩113,611 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Park Inn by Radisson Dammam
Park Inn by Radisson Dammam2.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (212 reviews)
The price is ₩84,245
₩99,304 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Boudl Al Shatea
Boudl Al ShateaAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 1.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (88 reviews)
The price is ₩83,915
₩98,915 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Sheraton Dammam Hotel & Convention Centre
Sheraton Dammam Hotel & Convention Centre1.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
7.6 out of 10, Good, (240 reviews)
The price is ₩120,499
₩145,503 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

10. Naviti Warwick Dammam
Naviti Warwick DammamAl Hamra, 2.7 km from Toy Town Dammam
7.4 out of 10, Good, (53 reviews)
The price is ₩101,523
₩119,670 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Golden Garden Al Corniche Hotel
Golden Garden Al Corniche HotelAl Hamra, 2.9 km from Toy Town Dammam
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
The price is ₩160,316
₩188,972 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

12. EASTYARD Dammam - Hotel
EASTYARD Dammam - HotelAl Hamra, 2.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
7.0 out of 10, Good, (30 reviews)
The price is ₩66,061
₩77,870 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Howard Johnson by Wyndham Dammam
Howard Johnson by Wyndham DammamAl Hamra, 2.8 km from Toy Town Dammam
6.6 out of 10, (17 reviews)
The price is ₩57,134
₩67,346 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

14. Aleairy commercial group co ltd 3
Aleairy commercial group co ltd 3Az Zuhur, 2.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
6.6 out of 10, (12 reviews)
The price is ₩40,356
₩47,570 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. APARTMENTS MEDAD ALSHATEA SERVICED APARTMENTS
APARTMENTS MEDAD ALSHATEA SERVICED APARTMENTSAs Salam, 1.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is ₩107,126
₩126,275 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Tripper Inn
Tripper InnAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 2.6 km from Toy Town Dammam
6.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is ₩80,319
₩94,676 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. layali shrqiya
layali shrqiyaAs Salam, 1.8 km from Toy Town Dammam
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is ₩71,305
₩84,049 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

18. Boudl Al Corniche
Boudl Al CornicheAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 1.4 km from Toy Town Dammam
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (13 reviews)
The price is ₩99,952
₩117,819 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Elaf Dammam Serviced Apartment
Elaf Dammam Serviced ApartmentAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 1.5 km from Toy Town Dammam
The price is ₩87,065
₩102,628 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Taskeen Inn, Formerly Tulip Inn
Taskeen Inn, Formerly Tulip InnAsh Shati Ash Sharqi, 2.1 km from Toy Town Dammam
The price is ₩61,598
₩72,609 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Toy Town Dammam Hotel Reviews

First Grand Hotel
10/10 Excellent



































































