
Find hotels near Volcà de la Crosa, Bescano from ₩83,930
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Volcà de la Crosa hotels

1. Hotel Costabella
Hotel Costabella10.6 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩110,034
₩123,997 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Hotel Gran Ultonia
Hotel Gran Ultonia9.6 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩113,039
₩130,280 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Hotel Nord 1901
Hotel Nord 19019.7 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (542 reviews)
The price is ₩156,035
₩177,576 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

4. Hotel BestPrice Girona
Hotel BestPrice Girona9.2 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (718 reviews)
The price is ₩88,299
₩100,088 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Salles Hotel Aeroport de Girona
Salles Hotel Aeroport de Girona4.6 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩115,479
₩132,944 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Best Western Premier CMC Girona
Best Western Premier CMC Girona8.1 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (671 reviews)
The price is ₩99,130
₩114,960 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

7. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Girona
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Girona8.9 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩112,378
₩129,553 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Ciutat De Girona
Ciutat De Girona9.7 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (956 reviews)
The price is ₩157,014
₩178,652 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. EL Porxo B&B
EL Porxo B&B7.9 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is ₩169,811
₩189,745 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. ibis Girona Costa Brava
ibis Girona Costa Brava10.4 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (602 reviews)
The price is ₩90,775
₩102,821 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Hotel Palau de Bellavista Girona by URH
Hotel Palau de Bellavista Girona by URH9.6 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩128,373
₩147,128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

12. B&B Hotel Girona 2
B&B Hotel Girona 26.1 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (488 reviews)
The price is ₩73,601
₩83,930 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Hotel Balneario Font Vella - Adults Only
Hotel Balneario Font Vella - Adults Only19.9 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is ₩272,597
₩305,794 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

14. Hotel Museu Llegendes de Girona
Hotel Museu Llegendes de Girona10.1 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (323 reviews)
The price is ₩150,575
₩171,549 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. BYPILLOW Erba
BYPILLOW Erba9.3 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (548 reviews)
The price is ₩99,362
₩112,268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

16. Hotel Camiral - The Leading Hotels of the World
Hotel Camiral - The Leading Hotels of the World8.1 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is ₩395,077
₩449,377 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

17. Hotel Ultonia
Hotel Ultonia9.6 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (674 reviews)
The price is ₩98,143
₩110,932 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. Mas Cal Sastre
Mas Cal Sastre18.6 km from Volcà de la Crosa
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ₩292,059
₩327,040 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

19. Aparthotel Can Gallart
Aparthotel Can Gallart9.4 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is ₩124,982
₩140,433 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hostal Tarrés
Hostal Tarrés9.1 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is ₩99,964
₩112,919 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Volcà de la Crosa
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Costabella | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Gran Ultonia | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nord 1901 | 9.4 Exceptional 542 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel BestPrice Girona | 9.0 Wonderful 718 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Salles Hotel Aeroport de Girona | 8.4 Very good 1,002 reviews | View |
Top Volcà de la Crosa Hotel Reviews

Hotel Costabella
10/10 Excellent







































































