
Find hotels near Volcà de la Crosa, Bescano from ₩83,650
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Volcà de la Crosa hotels

1. Hotel Costabella
Hotel Costabella10.6 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩108,776
₩122,579 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Hotel BestPrice Girona
Hotel BestPrice Girona9.2 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (716 reviews)
The price is ₩87,289
₩98,943 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Hotel Gran Ultonia
Hotel Gran Ultonia9.6 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₩112,663
₩129,846 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. Best Western Premier CMC Girona
Best Western Premier CMC Girona8.1 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (669 reviews)
The price is ₩98,143
₩113,808 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

5. Salles Hotel Aeroport de Girona
Salles Hotel Aeroport de Girona4.6 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₩114,158
₩131,427 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Girona
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Girona8.9 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩110,849
₩127,851 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Ciutat De Girona
Ciutat De Girona9.7 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (956 reviews)
The price is ₩156,491
₩178,057 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. EL Porxo B&B
EL Porxo B&B7.9 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is ₩167,869
₩187,575 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Hotel Carlemany Girona
Hotel Carlemany Girona9.1 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (792 reviews)
The price is ₩177,949
₩201,594 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Hotel Palau de Bellavista Girona by URH
Hotel Palau de Bellavista Girona by URH9.6 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₩126,905
₩145,445 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Hotel Palau Fugit
Hotel Palau Fugit9.9 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is ₩413,522
₩460,724 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Hotel Museu Llegendes de Girona
Hotel Museu Llegendes de Girona10.1 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (323 reviews)
The price is ₩148,854
₩169,589 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Hotel Nord 1901
Hotel Nord 19019.7 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (542 reviews)
The price is ₩166,548
₩189,053 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. B&B Hotel Girona 2
B&B Hotel Girona 26.1 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (488 reviews)
The price is ₩73,356
₩83,650 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. ibis Girona Costa Brava
ibis Girona Costa Brava10.4 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (602 reviews)
The price is ₩90,472
₩102,478 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Aparthotel Can Gallart
Aparthotel Can Gallart9.4 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is ₩123,553
₩138,827 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Hotel Ultonia
Hotel Ultonia9.6 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (674 reviews)
The price is ₩97,816
₩110,563 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. BYPILLOW Erba
BYPILLOW Erba9.3 km from Volcà de la Crosa
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (548 reviews)
The price is ₩99,031
₩111,894 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Hotel Camiral - The Leading Hotels of the World
Hotel Camiral - The Leading Hotels of the World8.1 km from Volcà de la Crosa
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is ₩395,077
₩449,377 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

20. Mas Cal Sastre
Mas Cal Sastre18.6 km from Volcà de la Crosa
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ₩288,719
₩323,300 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Volcà de la Crosa
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Costabella | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel BestPrice Girona | 9.0 Wonderful 716 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Gran Ultonia | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Premier CMC Girona | 8.8 Excellent 669 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Salles Hotel Aeroport de Girona | 8.4 Very good 1,002 reviews | View |
Top Volcà de la Crosa Hotel Reviews

Hotel BestPrice Girona
10/10 Excellent








































































