
Find hotels near Château de Busset, Busset from ₩71,770
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Château de Busset hotels

1. La Maison de Barbara
La Maison de Barbara19 km from Château de Busset
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is ₩86,342
₩86,342 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

2. La Passagère
La Passagère6.4 km from Château de Busset
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is ₩132,624
₩145,888 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

3. Flore Hôtel & Jardin, The Originals Relais
Flore Hôtel & Jardin, The Originals Relais10.1 km from Château de Busset
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is ₩93,383
₩106,444 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

4. HOTEL ARVERNA VICHY - ClT'HOTEL
HOTEL ARVERNA VICHY - ClT'HOTEL9.7 km from Château de Busset
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (184 reviews)
The price is ₩96,092
₩109,423 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. The Originals Residence, Les Sources Callou, Vichy
The Originals Residence, Les Sources Callou, Vichy10.1 km from Château de Busset
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩68,208
₩78,780 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

6. Logis Hôtel Belle Etoile Vichy
Logis Hôtel Belle Etoile Vichy9.5 km from Château de Busset
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is ₩79,047
₩89,036 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

7. Brit Hotel de Grignan
Brit Hotel de Grignan9.4 km from Château de Busset
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (651 reviews)
The price is ₩156,393
₩177,987 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Hôtel Les Nations The Originals Boutique VICHY
Hôtel Les Nations The Originals Boutique VICHY9.6 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (410 reviews)
The price is ₩106,985
₩121,405 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Hotel Le Biarritz - Vichy
Hotel Le Biarritz - Vichy9.5 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (502 reviews)
The price is ₩106,760
₩121,158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. Auberge Bourbonnaise
Auberge Bourbonnaise3.5 km from Château de Busset
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (40 reviews)
The price is ₩94,738
₩107,928 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Résidence les Dômes by Vy Resort Thermal & Spa
Résidence les Dômes by Vy Resort Thermal & Spa10 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is ₩84,312
₩98,699 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. The Originals City Hôtel Harys
The Originals City Hôtel Harys9.4 km from Château de Busset
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩95,125
₩108,359 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Les Sources Vichy
Les Sources Vichy10.2 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is ₩36,826
₩71,770 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Suite de l'Opéra
Suite de l'Opéra9.6 km from Château de Busset
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is ₩237,507
₩263,044 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Ibis Vichy
Ibis Vichy10 km from Château de Busset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (105 reviews)
The price is ₩92,364
₩105,322 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Le Château du Bost
Le Château du Bost10.6 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (79 reviews)
The price is ₩162,398
₩182,360 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Brit Hotel Le Parc Vichy
Brit Hotel Le Parc Vichy9.2 km from Château de Busset
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (241 reviews)
The price is ₩82,823
₩94,827 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

18. Ariane Hôtel
Ariane Hôtel9.8 km from Château de Busset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (134 reviews)
The price is ₩82,701
₩93,070 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. ibis budget Vichy
ibis budget Vichy10.9 km from Château de Busset
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (244 reviews)
The price is ₩66,786
₩75,548 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

20. Célestins Spa Thermal & Hôtel
Célestins Spa Thermal & Hôtel10 km from Château de Busset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (964 reviews)
The price is ₩204,757
₩232,675 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Château de Busset Hotel Reviews

Célestins Spa Thermal & Hôtel
10/10 Excellent





































































