
Find hotels near Château de Busset, Busset from ₩75,174
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Château de Busset hotels

1. La Maison de Barbara
La Maison de Barbara19 km from Château de Busset
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is ₩85,913
₩85,913 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

2. La Passagère
La Passagère6.4 km from Château de Busset
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is ₩131,965
₩145,163 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

3. Logis Hôtel Belle Etoile Vichy
Logis Hôtel Belle Etoile Vichy9.5 km from Château de Busset
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is ₩78,655
₩88,594 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

4. Flore Hôtel & Jardin, The Originals Relais
Flore Hôtel & Jardin, The Originals Relais10.1 km from Château de Busset
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is ₩92,919
₩105,914 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

5. The Originals Residence, Les Sources Callou, Vichy
The Originals Residence, Les Sources Callou, Vichy10.1 km from Château de Busset
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩67,870
₩78,390 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

6. HOTEL ARVERNA VICHY - ClT'HOTEL
HOTEL ARVERNA VICHY - ClT'HOTEL9.7 km from Château de Busset
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (184 reviews)
The price is ₩95,671
₩108,943 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Hôtel Les Nations The Originals Boutique VICHY
Hôtel Les Nations The Originals Boutique VICHY9.6 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (409 reviews)
The price is ₩106,455
₩120,804 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

8. Auberge Bourbonnaise
Auberge Bourbonnaise3.5 km from Château de Busset
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (40 reviews)
The price is ₩94,267
₩107,391 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

9. The Originals City Hôtel Harys
The Originals City Hôtel Harys9.4 km from Château de Busset
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩99,244
₩112,871 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

10. Brit Hotel de Grignan
Brit Hotel de Grignan9.4 km from Château de Busset
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (651 reviews)
The price is ₩155,617
₩177,104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

11. Résidence les Dômes by Vy Resort Thermal & Spa
Résidence les Dômes by Vy Resort Thermal & Spa10 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is ₩79,698
₩93,593 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Le Château du Bost
Le Château du Bost10.6 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (79 reviews)
The price is ₩161,592
₩181,455 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. Les Sources Vichy
Les Sources Vichy10.2 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is ₩40,673
₩76,073 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. Ibis Vichy
Ibis Vichy10 km from Château de Busset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (104 reviews)
The price is ₩91,905
₩104,799 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Hotel Le Biarritz - Vichy
Hotel Le Biarritz - Vichy9.5 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (502 reviews)
The price is ₩106,231
₩120,557 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

16. Célestins Spa Thermal & Hôtel
Célestins Spa Thermal & Hôtel10 km from Château de Busset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (964 reviews)
The price is ₩203,741
₩231,521 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

17. Ariane Hôtel
Ariane Hôtel9.8 km from Château de Busset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (134 reviews)
The price is ₩95,541
₩107,170 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. ibis budget Vichy
ibis budget Vichy10.9 km from Château de Busset
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (244 reviews)
The price is ₩66,455
₩75,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

19. Mercure Vichy Hotel
Mercure Vichy Hotel10 km from Château de Busset
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is ₩123,012
₩141,238 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Brit Hotel Le Parc Vichy
Brit Hotel Le Parc Vichy9.2 km from Château de Busset
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (241 reviews)
The price is ₩82,412
₩94,356 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Château de Busset Hotel Reviews

Célestins Spa Thermal & Hôtel
10/10 Excellent





































































