
Find hotels near Château de Busset, Busset from ₩72,042
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Château de Busset hotels

1. Flore Hôtel & Jardin, The Originals Relais
Flore Hôtel & Jardin, The Originals Relais10.1 km from Château de Busset
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ₩93,737
₩106,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. The Originals Residence, Les Sources Callou, Vichy
The Originals Residence, Les Sources Callou, Vichy10.1 km from Château de Busset
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ₩68,467
₩79,080 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Logis Hôtel Belle Etoile Vichy
Logis Hôtel Belle Etoile Vichy9.5 km from Château de Busset
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is ₩78,439
₩88,351 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. HOTEL ARVERNA VICHY - ClT'HOTEL
HOTEL ARVERNA VICHY - ClT'HOTEL9.7 km from Château de Busset
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (184 reviews)
The price is ₩96,456
₩109,837 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. La Passagère
La Passagère6.4 km from Château de Busset
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is ₩131,605
₩144,765 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. The Originals City Hôtel Harys
The Originals City Hôtel Harys9.4 km from Château de Busset
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₩90,106
₩102,853 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

7. Hôtel Les Nations The Originals Boutique VICHY
Hôtel Les Nations The Originals Boutique VICHY9.6 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (410 reviews)
The price is ₩106,162
₩120,471 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Brit Hotel de Grignan
Brit Hotel de Grignan9.4 km from Château de Busset
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (651 reviews)
The price is ₩155,191
₩176,619 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Résidence les Dômes by Vy Resort Thermal & Spa
Résidence les Dômes by Vy Resort Thermal & Spa10 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is ₩84,632
₩99,072 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Les Sources Vichy
Les Sources Vichy10.2 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is ₩36,965
₩72,042 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

11. Le Château du Bost
Le Château du Bost10.6 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (79 reviews)
The price is ₩161,149
₩180,957 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

12. Ibis Vichy
Ibis Vichy10 km from Château de Busset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (105 reviews)
The price is ₩92,714
₩105,722 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. La Maison de Barbara
La Maison de Barbara19 km from Château de Busset
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is ₩85,678
₩85,678 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. Hotel Le Biarritz - Vichy
Hotel Le Biarritz - Vichy9.5 km from Château de Busset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (502 reviews)
The price is ₩105,939
₩120,226 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

15. Ariane Hôtel
Ariane Hôtel9.8 km from Château de Busset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (134 reviews)
The price is ₩95,280
₩106,876 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Célestins Spa Thermal & Hôtel
Célestins Spa Thermal & Hôtel10 km from Château de Busset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (964 reviews)
The price is ₩205,533
₩233,557 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. LOGIS Midland
LOGIS Midland9.8 km from Château de Busset
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (204 reviews)
The price is ₩96,875
₩110,294 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

18. Brit Hotel Le Parc Vichy
Brit Hotel Le Parc Vichy9.2 km from Château de Busset
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (241 reviews)
The price is ₩82,186
₩94,097 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. ibis budget Vichy
ibis budget Vichy10.9 km from Château de Busset
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (244 reviews)
The price is ₩66,273
₩74,968 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

20. Mercure Vichy Hotel
Mercure Vichy Hotel10 km from Château de Busset
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (43 reviews)
The price is ₩124,094
₩142,481 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Château de Busset Hotel Reviews

Célestins Spa Thermal & Hôtel
10/10 Excellent





































































