
Find hotels near Ciputra Artpreneur, Jakarta from ₩26,944
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 16 - Oct 17Tomorrow
Oct 17 - Oct 18This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Ciputra Artpreneur hotels




1. Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega Kuningan
Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega KuninganEast Kuningan, 0.2 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Dong
₩112,493
₩136,116 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




2. Raffles Jakarta
Raffles JakartaKuningan, < 0.1 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
YOSUKE
₩249,774
₩302,226 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




3. Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin
Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin0.9 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Sanny
₩111,544
₩134,967 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




4. Four Seasons Hotel Jakarta
Four Seasons Hotel JakartaEast Kuningan, 0.9 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
cedric
₩244,859
₩296,280 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




5. The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Pacific Place
The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Pacific PlaceSudirman Central Business District, 1.4 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
jon
₩287,814
₩348,255 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




6. The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel
The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel1.2 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Rudy
₩129,435
₩156,615 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. Oakwood Premier Cozmo Jakarta
Oakwood Premier Cozmo JakartaEast Kuningan, 0.5 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Arris
₩122,842
₩149,990 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




8. The Westin Jakarta
The Westin JakartaKuningan, 1.2 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Farzana
₩190,630
₩230,662 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. JW Marriott Hotel Jakarta
JW Marriott Hotel JakartaEast Kuningan, 0.5 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
MUHAMMAD IQBAL
₩149,439
₩180,821 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




10. Fraser Place Setiabudi Jakarta
Fraser Place Setiabudi Jakarta1.2 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Aldy Rizky
₩126,752
₩149,010 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




11. Citadines Sudirman Jakarta
Citadines Sudirman Jakarta0.6 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Sugi
₩89,994
₩109,883 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




12. Ascott Sudirman Jakarta
Ascott Sudirman Jakarta0.4 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Ryan
₩124,470
₩150,609 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




13. Ayaka Suites
Ayaka SuitesKuningan, 0.3 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Soentono
₩43,943
₩53,643 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




14. ARTOTEL Casa Kuningan
ARTOTEL Casa KuninganEast Kuningan, 1.3 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Anonymous traveler
₩75,995
₩91,953 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




15. The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Mega Kuningan
The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Mega KuninganEast Kuningan, 0.7 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Constance Marie Adelaide
₩176,163
₩213,157 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




16. Le Meridien Jakarta
Le Meridien Jakarta1.3 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Sandi
₩134,991
₩163,339 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




17. Avissa Suites
Avissa SuitesKuningan, 0.4 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
JIN
₩46,050
₩56,196 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




18. The Grove Suites by Grand Aston
The Grove Suites by Grand Aston1.3 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Hamonangan
₩128,264
₩155,199 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




19. Mangkuluhur ARTOTEL SUITES
Mangkuluhur ARTOTEL SUITES1 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
gabriel
₩97,711
₩118,230 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. D'Bamboo Suites
D'Bamboo SuitesKuningan, 0.7 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Teguh
₩22,267
₩26,944 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Compare popular hotels close to Ciputra Artpreneur
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega Kuningan | 9.8 Exceptional 45 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Raffles Jakarta | 9.8 Exceptional 197 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin | 9.4 Exceptional 29 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Jakarta | 9.6 Exceptional 398 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Pacific Place | 9.6 Exceptional 201 reviews | View |
Top Ciputra Artpreneur Hotel Reviews
Shangri-La Jakarta
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing!!!! 11/10"
The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Mega Kuningan
10/10 Excellent
"I honestly couldn’t fault my stay at The Ritz-Carlton. From beginning to end, everything was exceptional. The staff were warm, welcoming and genuinely attentive, and the level of service was everything you would hope for from a hotel of this calibre. The attention to detail, the comfort and the overall atmosphere made the entire experience a pleasure. It’s rare to stay somewhere and not find a single thing to criticise, but this was one of those occasions. A truly wonderful hotel, with hospitality at its very best. I wouldn’t hesitate to return. Thank you to everyone who made my stay so enjoyable."
Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega Kuningan
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent,room is clean"
Oakwood Suites Kuningan Jakarta
8/10 Good
"Good"
Ascott Kuningan Jakarta
8/10 Good
"The staff were excellent. The property has seen its better days but the location is very good. Still recommended."
Citadines Sudirman Jakarta
10/10 Excellent
"Had a great stay at Citadines! Friendly staff, and the rooms were perfect!"
Horison Ultima Suite & Residence Rasuna Jakarta
8/10 Good
"It’s an apartment hotel with one or two bedroom apartments Good location close to Plaza Festival, and Epicentrum Breakfast is more Indonesian style but has eggs cooked as you ask. All staff friendly"
Oakwood Premier Cozmo Jakarta
10/10 Excellent
"My room got upgraded to 2 bedrooms. It was very clean and spacious. The bed was comfortable, and the breakfast buffet had many fresh option. The staff was friendly and helped me checked in early without extra cost. I loved the location near the city center and I will stay here again,"
Raffles Jakarta
10/10 Excellent
"Everything is excellent and will return"
Other attractions near Ciputra Artpreneur
Photo by Yasmin
Lotte Shopping Avenue
8.2/10 (104 reviews)
During your visit to Jakarta, you can do some window-shopping at Lotte Shopping Avenue. While in this family-friendly area, you can savor the top-notch restaurants.
Photo by Oyi Kresnamurti
Golden Triangle
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
After visiting Golden Triangle, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Jakarta. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
ITC Kuningan
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
During your visit to Jakarta, you can search for that perfect souvenir at ITC Kuningan. Experience the entertainment venues and museums in this culturally rich area.
Ambassador Mall
7.8/10 (6 reviews)
During your visit to Jakarta, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Ambassador Mall. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its spas.
One Satrio
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at One Satrio during your trip to Jakarta. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Kuningan City Mall
7.4/10 (15 reviews)
During your trip to Jakarta, you can enjoy retail therapy at Kuningan City Mall. Experience the entertainment venues and museums in this culturally rich area.
Satria Mandala Museum
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Satria Mandala Museum during your trip to Jakarta. Visit the spas and shops in this culturally rich area.
Pasar Festival
During your visit to Jakarta, you can enjoy retail therapy at Pasar Festival. Experience the entertainment venues and museums in this culturally rich area.




