
Find hotels near Ciputra Artpreneur, Jakarta from ₩43,297
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 20 - Oct 21Tomorrow
Oct 21 - Oct 22This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Ciputra Artpreneur hotels




1. Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega Kuningan
Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega KuninganEast Kuningan, 0.2 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Dong
₩111,020
₩134,334 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




2. Raffles Jakarta
Raffles JakartaKuningan, < 0.1 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
YOSUKE
₩229,810
₩278,070 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




3. The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel
The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel1.2 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Rudy
₩128,146
₩155,057 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




4. Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin
Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin0.9 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Sanny
₩111,524
₩134,943 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




5. Oakwood Premier Cozmo Jakarta
Oakwood Premier Cozmo JakartaEast Kuningan, 0.5 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Sami
₩133,357
₩162,829 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




6. The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Pacific Place
The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Pacific PlaceSudirman Central Business District, 1.4 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
jon
₩284,950
₩344,790 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




7. Four Seasons Hotel Jakarta
Four Seasons Hotel JakartaEast Kuningan, 0.9 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
cedric
₩246,093
₩297,772 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




8. Fraser Place Setiabudi Jakarta
Fraser Place Setiabudi Jakarta1.2 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Aldy Rizky
₩123,232
₩143,627 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. The Westin Jakarta
The Westin JakartaKuningan, 1.2 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Farzana
₩192,434
₩232,844 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




10. Citadines Sudirman Jakarta
Citadines Sudirman Jakarta0.6 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Sugi
₩88,816
₩108,444 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




11. Ascott Kuningan Jakarta
Ascott Kuningan JakartaKuningan, 0.1 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Benjamin
₩135,888
₩164,425 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




12. JW Marriott Hotel Jakarta
JW Marriott Hotel JakartaEast Kuningan, 0.5 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
MUHAMMAD IQBAL
₩147,952
₩179,022 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




13. ARTOTEL Casa Kuningan
ARTOTEL Casa KuninganEast Kuningan, 1.3 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Anonymous traveler
₩74,729
₩90,422 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




14. Ayaka Suites
Ayaka SuitesKuningan, 0.3 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Soentono
₩43,215
₩52,729 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




15. JS Luwansa Hotel and Convention Center
JS Luwansa Hotel and Convention CenterKuningan, 1.1 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
TOMONORI
₩70,432
₩85,222 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




16. The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Mega Kuningan
The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Mega KuninganEast Kuningan, 0.7 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Constance Marie Adelaide
₩181,258
₩219,322 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




17. Avissa Suites
Avissa SuitesKuningan, 0.4 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
JIN
₩45,492
₩55,514 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




18. Le Meridien Jakarta
Le Meridien Jakarta1.3 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Sandi
₩136,924
₩165,678 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




19. The Grove Suites by Grand Aston
The Grove Suites by Grand Aston1.3 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
Hamonangan
₩103,799
₩126,635 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




20. The Day Residence
The Day Residence0.5 km from Ciputra Artpreneur
ALMIRA
₩35,783
₩43,297 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Compare popular hotels close to Ciputra Artpreneur
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega Kuningan | 9.8 Exceptional 45 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Raffles Jakarta | 9.8 Exceptional 197 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Orient Jakarta, a Royal Hideaway Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 211 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Mangkuluhur Residences by Lorin | 9.2 Wonderful 30 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Oakwood Premier Cozmo Jakarta | 9.4 Exceptional 532 reviews | View |
Top Ciputra Artpreneur Hotel Reviews
Ayaka Suites
10/10 Excellent
"Didn't use any of the amenities besides the rooftop but the place is super. Stayed for a week and it was great value for money. The staff are super."
Mandarin Oriental, Jakarta
10/10 Excellent
"We had a lovely stay at the MO Jakarta. The outstanding factor was the staff - kind, helpful and efficient. With extra touches, our stay exceeded our expectations. Breakfast was delicious. Thank you."
The Ritz-Carlton Jakarta, Mega Kuningan
10/10 Excellent
"I honestly couldn’t fault my stay at The Ritz-Carlton. From beginning to end, everything was exceptional. The staff were warm, welcoming and genuinely attentive, and the level of service was everything you would hope for from a hotel of this calibre. The attention to detail, the comfort and the overall atmosphere made the entire experience a pleasure. It’s rare to stay somewhere and not find a single thing to criticise, but this was one of those occasions. A truly wonderful hotel, with hospitality at its very best. I wouldn’t hesitate to return. Thank you to everyone who made my stay so enjoyable."
Swissôtel Living Jakarta Mega Kuningan
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent,room is clean"
Oakwood Suites Kuningan Jakarta
8/10 Good
"Good"
Ascott Kuningan Jakarta
8/10 Good
"The staff were excellent. The property has seen its better days but the location is very good. Still recommended."
Citadines Sudirman Jakarta
10/10 Excellent
"Had a great stay at Citadines! Friendly staff, and the rooms were perfect!"
Horison Ultima Suite & Residence Rasuna Jakarta
8/10 Good
"It’s an apartment hotel with one or two bedroom apartments Good location close to Plaza Festival, and Epicentrum Breakfast is more Indonesian style but has eggs cooked as you ask. All staff friendly"
Four Seasons Hotel Jakarta
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent hotel. Will definitely stay here again."
Other attractions near Ciputra Artpreneur
Photo by Yasmin
Lotte Shopping Avenue
8.2/10 (104 reviews)
During your visit to Jakarta, you can do some window-shopping at Lotte Shopping Avenue. While in this family-friendly area, you can savor the top-notch restaurants.
Photo by Oyi Kresnamurti
Golden Triangle
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
After visiting Golden Triangle, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Jakarta. While you're in the area, find time to visit its shops.
ITC Kuningan
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
During your visit to Jakarta, you can search for that perfect souvenir at ITC Kuningan. Experience the entertainment venues and museums in this culturally rich area.
Ambassador Mall
7.8/10 (6 reviews)
During your visit to Jakarta, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Ambassador Mall. While in this culturally rich area, find time to visit its spas.
One Satrio
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at One Satrio during your trip to Jakarta. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Kuningan City Mall
7.4/10 (15 reviews)
During your trip to Jakarta, you can enjoy retail therapy at Kuningan City Mall. Experience the entertainment venues and museums in this culturally rich area.
Satria Mandala Museum
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Satria Mandala Museum during your trip to Jakarta. Visit the spas and shops in this culturally rich area.
Pasar Festival
During your visit to Jakarta, you can enjoy retail therapy at Pasar Festival. Experience the entertainment venues and museums in this culturally rich area.




